Resultater 2009

Hovedsponsor:

 
Kvinder

Mænd

Gruppevindere

Resultatliste – Mænd
Nr Navn Klub Alder BruttoTid
1444 Mads V. Madsen   34 01:12:29
922 Brian   Rohde IN Sport 30 01:12:39
791 Jacob Bang Korsholm Atlética 35 01:14:23
1413 Kåre Vildall Resgaard Aarhus Fremad 32 01:15:05
1415 Nikolaj Bauer Andersen Aarhus Fremad 36 01:16:49
1064 Palle Redder Odder Atletik & Motion 49 01:17:04
679 Morten Villadsen Århus Fremad Atletik 32 01:17:31
994 Anders Lade Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M 42 01:19:05
1373 Anders Mondrup   43 01:19:08
995 Anders   Poulsen Århus 1900 A/M 32 01:20:01
1028 Ole   Dalgas Århus 1900 A/M 38 01:20:44
891 Peter Holbech Odder Atletik & Motion 41 01:21:37
1109 Henrik Madsen Nødvig   46 01:21:49
1400 Frank Kragelund SMT 41 01:22:35
1457 Michael Christensen Århus 1900 25 01:22:45
535 Ingvar Rúnar Möller   24 01:23:02
879 Simon Krohn Århus 1900 Tri 38 01:23:06
544 Bent Sømod COWI 46 01:23:19
818 Jacob Riis   28 01:23:38
1416 Michael Vestergaard Aarhus 1900 44 01:23:39
997 Bent   Olsvig Århus 1900 A/M 47 01:23:48
1016 Kenneth   Becker Århus 1900 A/M 45 01:23:54
1189 Henrik Lund Sørensen Arla Foods 43 01:24:11
1394 Lars Petersen   45 01:24:17
509 Michael Pedersen Århus 1900 A/M 28 01:24:36
1411 Mikkel Broen Jakobsen   21 01:24:44
1384 Bo Larsen   40 01:24:51
1032 Peter   Bæk Århus 1900 A/M 41 01:24:54
516 Martin Bo Marcussen Den Blå Avis 20 01:25:10
1294 Torben Bedsted CCI Europe 47 01:25:37
1103 Steen Karlsen   44 01:25:50
1029 Ole   Loumann Århus 1900 A/M 51 01:25:53
555 Rasmus Braad Christensen   27 01:26:01
593 Allan Agergaard Dehn   33 01:26:04
598 Christian Hansen Mejdal GIK motion 35 01:26:07
642 Erik Larsson   28 01:26:10
608 Knud Pedersen delika 39 01:26:13
1453 Lars Grue Jensen Cowi A/S 50 01:26:30
1432 Casper Bonde   18 01:26:37
709 Henrik Tinggaard Andersen HI Motion Skanderborg 35 01:26:37
1360 Simon Issing Nielsen Herning Løbeklub 26 01:26:46
839 Jan Trane Hansen   46 01:26:49
1354 Preben Knudsen Århus 1900 45 01:26:52
1438 Henrik Munck Rødovre 47 01:26:54
698 Kjeld Froberg   38 01:27:06
1226 Christian Tækker Rasmussen Bay Shipping A/S 28 01:27:07
1375 Jan Skov Pedersen Kemisk & Inano Århus Universitet 49 01:27:17
1420 Ole Søby   42 01:27:19
1361 Per Kristensen Herning Løbeklub 33 01:27:21
799 Finn Vestergaard   44 01:27:32
1031 Per   Dørup Århus 1900 A/M 43 01:27:59
1048 Kristian Bilenberg TDC 37 01:28:00
583 Flemming Vistisen Fyns Kran 38 01:28:01
517 Peter Vestergaard   44 01:28:09
511 Carsten Hyldal   34 01:28:20
1058 Kenneth Riishøj   39 01:28:36
528 Anders Lyhne Nordtorp   35 01:28:54
833 Jan Østergaard   39 01:29:00
574 Morten Lindberg Hansen   36 01:29:04
803 Christian Axel Dannemann   17 01:29:08
717 Jann Ebdrup Jakobsen   47 01:29:20
882 Holger Kristoffersen Odder Atletik & Motion 41 01:29:24
559 Karsten Kvist-Hoffmann   30 01:29:29
1460 Niels Nørgaard Århus 1900 27 01:29:37
591 Dino Carlo Fortuna Regionshospitalet HBO 49 01:29:41
576 Finn Andersen Smt-Silkeborg 41 01:29:44
795 Jesper Børsting Hinnerupløberne 41 01:29:45
1459 Bent Christensen Århus 1900 59 01:29:52
761 Mikkel Elgaard Christensen Sparta 33 01:30:05
777 Torben Wittendorff Andersen   23 01:30:09
1298 Allan Provst ProBiler, Odder 34 01:30:23
1437 Lars Neergaard-Petersen   35 01:30:26
807 Søren Gjellerup Christiansen   28 01:30:27
871 Frank Bo Pedersen   52 01:30:28
1417 Erik Ingstruup EI IT Consulting 39 01:30:49
1014 Jørgen   Christophersen Århus 1900 A/M 64 01:30:53
1312 Jørn Christoffersen Gylling Efterskole 47 01:31:00
1101 Henrik Kløverpris   44 01:31:02
853 Morten Jacobsen   26 01:31:05
1050 Claus Riber TDC 44 01:31:05
1338 Morten Basballe OIGF Fodbold 19 01:31:07
1219 Christoffer Løvborg   37 01:31:09
1423 Jesper Madsen BDO Scan Revision 22 01:31:16
1183 Frederik Thomsen   25 01:31:28
732 Martin Gran   32 01:31:28
562 Kaj Gross Danske Bank 47 01:31:29
1455 Morten Sparrested Flyvevåbnets officersskole 40 01:31:41
1261 Lars Højbjerg Byrgesen samsø løbeklub 41 01:31:55
526 Preben Richard Larsen   56 01:32:00
1347 Per Frederiksen TIK-Løberne 49 01:32:16
640 Henrik Sondrup rgd revision 36 01:32:26
1323 Dennis Birkemose Gylling Efterskole 16 01:32:32
1002 Flemming   Hjortkjær Århus 1900 A/M 59 01:32:34
952 Søren Damkjær Møller Østjysk Energi 35 01:32:37
1036 Thomas   Kjærgaard Århus 1900 A/M 30 01:32:48
1324 Morten Thalund Gylling Efterskole 17 01:32:54
524 Allan Krøyer Jensen   54 01:33:56
1451 Lars Peter Salmonsen NASA 26 01:33:08
731 Wito Traub   25 01:33:09
1013 Johnny Bak Århus 1900 A/M 36 01:33:18
903 Robert Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 39 01:33:31
1366 Jørgen Langendorff   33 01:33:46
1326 Poul Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 44 01:33:49
893 Peter Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion 43 01:33:58
1059 Peter Rønø Thingholm Odder Atletik & Motion 20 01:34:04
810 Alf Klærke HI Motion Skanderborg 58 01:34:05
545 Torben Willadsen COWI 32 01:34:09
943 Morten Fuhr Odder Fitness Center 42 01:34:21
503 Claus Zacher Nielsen   34 01:34:23
1410 Frank Slyngborg   44 01:34:26
1334 Jonas Høygaard Rasmussen Sisu MBK 26 01:34:29
897 Peter Dyrberg Holm Odder Atletik & Motion 36 01:34:41
1313 Børge Rasmussen Gylling Efterskole 42 01:34:47
1039 Uffe   Nedergaard Århus 1900 A/M 50 01:34:51
1229 Søren Krag Århus 1900 A/M 30 01:34:52
1175 Jakob Nørregaard   33 01:34:55
693 Tim B. Kühnell CSC 42 01:34:59
785 Thomas Blaabjerg   35 01:35:16
1217 Martin Jacobsen   22 01:35:27
936 Alex   Nielsen Odder Fitness Center 41 01:35:28
1304 Palle Sørensen   55 01:35:29
1431 Ole Kimose   39 01:35:32
504 Jan Lund Lauridsen   54 01:35:33
1053 Troels Lund Jensen TDC 33 01:35:41
798 Christian Nyborg Viby J 40 01:36:02
1418 Lars V. Hansen Aarhus 1900 52 01:36:08
604 Martin Eskild Jørgensen   44 01:36:12
916 Lars Christensen Spektrum Odder 46 01:36:23
1136 Carsten Fricke BMI 46 01:36:25
1024 Mikael   Munch Århus 1900 A/M 44 01:36:26
915 Jens Isaksen Spektrum Odder 44 01:36:28
1464 Jesper Larsen   35 01:36:31
926 Lars Larsen Odder Atletik & Motion 36 01:36:38
568 Hans Glud Flytkjær   53 01:36:47
765 Peter Mouritsen   37 01:36:48
537 Henrik Dalhoff Jørgensen Tandlægerne i Svendehjemmet 37 01:36:49
1017 Kim   Fogh Århus 1900 A/M 45 01:36:53
1144 Flemming Sørensen   41 01:36:54
951 Torben Baand Jensen Østjysk Energi 46 01:36:55
543 Jørn Rasmussen COWI 54 01:37:02
1319 Frederik Bak Gylling Efterskole 16 01:37:05
939 Michael Bollinger Odder Fitness Center 45 01:37:08
1123 Knud Vorre Højsgaard Virring 44 01:37:10
1369 Kasper Brøndgaard Andersen B74 23 01:37:13
719 Emil Andreasen Klahn   17 01:37:15
1371 Boris M. Larsen   35 01:37:20
1061 Jan Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 45 01:37:22
1115 Ulrik Nielsen   41 01:37:24
1230 Henrik Adolf Radschuweit Scan Global Logistics 43 01:37:30
1244 Rasmus Bavngaard Jensen   25 01:37:33
1320 Kristian Husballe Gylling Efterskole 17 01:37:37
1345 Anders Blok   35 01:37:38
1070 Jacob Paarsgaard Thomsen   20 01:37:42
776 Carsten Jensen   41 01:37:52
934 Anders   Kristiansen Odder Fitness Center 18 01:37:59
1112 Kristian Larsen   15 01:38:20
1055 Bent Jeppesen TDC 51 01:38:23
1173 Henrik Mølgaard   46 01:38:28
1370 Mark Kjærgaard   23 01:38:33
637 Karl Bogh Brædstrup Løberne 55 01:38:38
1458 Per Lomholt Odder Atletik & Motion 47 01:38:42
1447 Christian Nielsen   24 01:38:42
821 Jakob Skytte Nielsen ASB Sport 25 01:38:44
884 Poul B Thomsen Odder Atletik & Motion 44 01:38:44
1322 Daniel Tofte Gylling Efterskole 16 01:38:50
880 Seann   Wulff Odder Atletik & Motion 42 01:38:53
1197 Jan Lomholt privat 47 01:38:55
1220 Michael Meinhard Lauritsen   38 01:38:56
1046 Per Duelund TDC 43 01:38:57
619 Kasper Jørgensen   26 01:39:01
895 Gert Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion 45 01:39:20
817 Jesper Møjbæk   27 01:39:22
886 Steffen Holm Odder Atletik & Motion 42 01:39:26
834 Niels Erik Iversen   53 01:39:30
831 Nikolaj Ørskov Pedersen   28 01:39:36
1412 Timo Iwersen   36 01:39:38
542 Morten Stenbæk Petersen MFD 41 01:39:48
705 Ole Lillevang   41 01:39:52
1235 Frank Bech Jensen   40 01:39:53
1336 Finn Kempel Christensen BMI Motion 53 01:39:56
533 Kim Lund Cramer-Hansen Auning Løbeklub 32 01:40:02
1192 Søren Goul Thomsen   41 01:40:04
1402 Jesper Valbak XM-KK 32 01:40:06
910 Ole Rye Odder Atletik & Motion 44 01:40:07
846 René Würtz Mogensen   22 01:40:10
1120 Therkel Vestergård Vorre’s Marathonklub 63 01:40:21
1331 Erik Brinks   52 01:40:24
802 Jens Michael Jensen   36 01:40:26
920 Kjell Bojlesen Odder Atletik & Motion 60 01:40:27
565 Anders Bjerregaard Andersen   33 01:40:28
521 Ole Hagen   38 01:40:32
887 Henning Thuesen Odder Atletik & Motion 43 01:40:34
933 Mathias   Bartholdy Odder Fitness Center 19 01:40:39
1316 Andreas Christensen Gylling Efterskole 15 01:40:40
1424 Per Ree ReeRun 35 01:40:41
1205 Per Pedersen   47 01:40:41
913 Kurt Christensen Spektrum Odder 57 01:40:48
569 Ole Glud Flytkjær   50 01:40:51
1365 Bruno Due Nielsen Tønning Træden 40 01:40:52
1454 Christian Ejby   22 01:40:53
1079 Mogens Gade Andersen   38 01:40:55
836 Lars Jørgensen   40 01:40:57
1351 Jesper Juul   31 01:40:57
1030 Ove   Smedegaard Århus 1900 A/M 57 01:41:01
1311 Arne Christoffersen Gylling Efterskole 45 01:41:02
611 Kaj Steen SiB 52 01:41:07
529 Steen Kæthius Sørensen Samsø Løbeklub 40 01:41:08
708 Thorbjørn Krogshede   38 01:41:12
1272 Jacob Glæsner   32 01:41:21
759 Leon Bundsgaard Eggertsen Team Dot 42 01:41:24
811 Ivo Pedersen   32 01:41:26
1182 Jakob Thomsen   22 01:41:31
1436 Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 36 01:41:35
1399 Jan Ødegaard Århus I Løbetid 38 01:41:36
609 Sten Iversen delika 43 01:41:44
1292 Morten Stampe Møller   39 01:41:49
553 Kim Jensen Auning Løbeklub 38 01:41:51
1441 Bertel Oluf Schmidt   46 01:41:52
885 Kim Prang Rusholt Hermansen Odder Atletik & Motion 36 01:41:54
1239 Anders Hedetoft   45 01:42:01
775 Kim Kjær   49 01:42:11
729 Poul Erik Christensen   47 01:42:15
530 Poul Veiss-Pedersen   53 01:42:17
896 Jørn Bonde Odder Atletik & Motion 34 01:42:20
512 Jesper Andersen   35 01:42:25
1040 Viggo   Søndergaard Århus 1900 A/M 68 01:42:27
1408 Henric bak   43 01:42:32
1260 John Møller Terkelsen Arla Foods 42 01:42:38
541 Michael Christian Christiansen   42 01:42:39
1068 Kim Olesen   38 01:42:40
532 Bo Knudsen   41 01:42:40
736 Morten Bremer Lund   18 01:42:41
854 Søren Andersen   33 01:42:42
844 René Møller   34 01:42:42
740 Torben Timmermann Adecco 57 01:42:45
721 Søren Fanøe   28 01:42:48
1401 Palle Rask Galten 43 01:42:50
1057 Ole Eriksen TDC 53 01:42:51
1093 Jørgen Hansen   35 01:42:56
1433 Daniel Dybdal   23 01:43:02
577 Henrik Jønsson   48 01:43:03
1104 Flemming Sørensen   41 01:43:05
848 Kenneth Bloch Sørensen   32 01:43:08
502 Jørn Lysdahl   49 01:43:12
659 Filip Friis Rudehøj Efterskole 23 01:43:13
950 Michael   Paulsen Østjysk Energi 50 01:43:19
554 Kenneth Jess Andersen Auning Løbeklub 36 01:43:21
1107 Henrik Bjørnholt Gustafsen Sejs Svejbæk if 39 01:43:28
648 Uffe Frovst Dansk Supermarked A/S 43 01:43:30
1241 Nicki Stougaard   31 01:43:34
635 Niels Peter Rasmussen Team Blücher 49 01:43:39
1266 Steen Lyck   39 01:43:41
881 Finn Ernst Odder Atletik & Motion 51 01:43:42
1154 Sigvald Lysgaard Dyrmose Vorre’s Maratonklub 56 01:43:45
697 Arve Krøis Vestas Wind Systems A/S 36 01:43:55
531 Keith Battersby   49 01:44:03
865 Torben Holm   32 01:44:08
595 Morten Rønberg Deloitte 27 01:44:09
769 Dennis Cassøe   29 01:44:10
1386 Lars Høg Horsens Kajakklub 38 01:44:23
596 Anders Bjerg Jakobsen   31 01:44:25
929 Michael   Jacobsen Odder Fitness Center 37 01:44:26
730 Martin Moravec   22 01:44:27
1211 Pelle Pelle   29 01:44:28
1293 Henrik Trolle Schütter Studstrup 38 01:44:29
1210 Henrik Nicolaisen   29 01:44:29
1198 Rolf Bach   38 01:44:35
652 Roy J. Drummond Kilpatrick   45 01:44:37
1383 Asbjørn Lind   53 01:44:38
757 Stig Asmussen Kare Jæger Kronvold   37 01:44:38
696 Asger Sturlason Vestas Wind Systems A/S 49 01:44:39
1208 Kristian Jørgensen   41 01:44:42
738 Peter Aabo   56 01:44:43
1406 Lars Poulsen   36 01:44:44
1352 Peter Dahlin   45 01:44:47
993 Allan   Petersen Århus 1900 A/M 47 01:44:49
1367 Kristian Flyvholm   25 01:44:52
737 Per Christensen Horsens OK 49 01:44:54
1355 Poul H. Nielsen Samsø Løbeklub 58 01:44:55
1084 Lars Stokbro Nielsen Odder Tandklinik 51 01:45:00
1122 Kenneth Damkjær   39 01:45:01
670 Palle Andersen   46 01:45:03
783 Michael Borre   30 01:45:04
781 Hardy Vinding   49 01:45:05
676 Finn Iversen   53 01:45:08
703 Peter Schou   54 01:45:11
1341 Søren Peter Borup Århus 1900 28 01:45:12
911 Henning Ølund Odder Atletik & Motion 41 01:45:13
760 Erik Damgaard Andersen   51 01:45:17
1087 Jaafar Pouraliabuzar   47 01:45:24
1422 Brian Boeberg   39 01:45:34
1168 Johan Sjørup Fisker   17 01:45:36
1167 Ole Simonsen   53 01:45:38
552 John Nielsen   40 01:45:39
835 Birger Miller   52 01:45:41
1325 Michael Steensgaard Gylling Efterskole 37 01:45:42
754 Morten Korsgaard   41 01:45:43
728 Jesper Laage Nielsen   33 01:45:44
1076 Keld Agerbo Kibæk Motion 45 01:45:45
1049 Claus Fredslund Andersen TDC 38 01:45:46
825 Pauli Bording Fodslaw Aarhus 57 01:45:52
694 Thomas Strandholt   29 01:45:53
523 Henrik Jakobsen   41 01:46:00
1062 Kenni Lahn Odder Atletik & Motion 39 01:46:05
632 Jakob R. Hebbelstrup   29 01:46:16
551 Klaus Rasmussen   39 01:46:18
1404 Simon Gayo   24 01:46:19
1388 Jesper Ditlev Poulsen   27 01:46:21
1381 Niels Hegelund   52 01:46:24
501 Alex Smed Mortensen   37 01:46:25
1377 Allan Aslak   31 01:46:27
1258 Thomas Jespersen   34 01:46:28
1390 Frank Hanberg Sørensen   43 01:46:30
560 Jørgen Appelquist   48 01:46:35
618 Martin Bom   27 01:46:50
1256 Peter Skov Rasmussen Forsorgshjemmet Østervang 37 01:46:51
520 Kim Lybker   42 01:46:54
823 Jesper Ellemose Jensen   40 01:46:56
1305 Erik Skovgaad Møller   28 01:46:58
859 Søren Aggerholm   38 01:46:59
858 Jens Eg Jørgensen   46 01:47:06
1000 Carsten   Dalsgaard Århus 1900 A/M 53 01:47:09
764 Christian Markussen   43 01:47:14
643 Kasper Falck-Rasmussen   34 01:47:16
1364 Philip Norbury   37 01:47:19
1012 John Meirup Jørgensen Århus 1900 A/M 25 01:47:22
1315 Frank Murberg Gylling Efterskole 47 01:47:23
1149 Peter Gordon   37 01:47:26
701 Mads Larsen Trifork A/S 37 01:47:30
649 Steffen Skov Larsen Dansk Supermarked A/S 40 01:47:32
1409 Thomas Bruun Madsen   28 01:47:32
812 Mogens Bechsgaard Fredericia Triathlon Team 41 01:47:33
1456 Christian Palm   34 01:47:37
607 Heine Søgård delika 36 01:47:41
758 Simon Langkjær   19 01:47:46
658 Søren Møller Andersen Rudehøj Efterskole 33 01:47:48
633 Mikael Anker Madsen Tandlægerne Svendehjemmet Horsens 36 01:47:52
613 Jesper Bech Christensen SiB 30 01:48:03
1450 Poul Erik Petersen   64 01:48:03
702 Morten Hejgaard BMI 51 01:48:04
636 Jess Harpøth Libergreen Team Blücher 38 01:48:12
624 Torsten Storgaard Lauritsen   20 01:48:25
1427 Steffen Fristed   33 01:48:26
1440 Henrik Majlund Madsen Dansk Supermarked Idræt 28 01:48:31
866 Morten Thomsen   27 01:48:31
753 Mogens Kolding Jensen   39 01:48:32
1242 Rasmus Glæsner   30 01:48:33
1357 Søren Møllegaard   40 01:48:36
1287 Dennis Smed Østergaard   27 01:48:37
851 Mikkel Kolding Jensen   30 01:48:38
784 Kent Lyager Laursen   27 01:48:39
1078 Steen Isdahl   42 01:48:43
1086 Lars Bjerring   30 01:48:49
1204 Torben Møller   46 01:48:52
1434 Mads Mejborg Borup   21 01:48:53
589 Niels Vestergaard Symfoni Software 43 01:49:04
1362 Jens Peter Sørensen   52 01:49:05
739 Kåre Stephansen Adecco 34 01:49:11
1356 Torben Wolf   53 01:49:12
699 Ulrik Skyt Trifork A/S 35 01:49:14
1442 Martin Novak   42 01:49:28
1082 Gernot Laue Odder Tandklinik 43 01:49:29
1407 Ulrik Roland   41 01:49:30
723 Lars Peter Kirk   48 01:49:31
621 Kaspar Væver   38 01:49:34
1329 Kasper Sørensen Kvickly Odder 22 01:49:34
1330 Kenneth Rasmussen Kvickly Odder 21 01:49:35
550 Anders Dreyer Christiansen   22 01:49:36
938 Anders Munk Hansen Odder Fitness Center 30 01:49:42
1054 Claus Bo Jensen TDC 43 01:49:43
741 Henrik Bylling Ravn   47 01:49:47
1094 Lars Pedersen   41 01:49:47
639 Sune Oluf Colding Geologi Århus Uni 27 01:49:48
762 Flemming Foged Rasmussen Runclub Deluxe 31 01:49:48
647 Lars Hoffmeister Dansk Supermarked A/S 39 01:49:49
1428 Jens Rosenberg Runclub Deluxe 29 01:49:52
841 Preben Danielsen   44 01:49:54
691 Lars Rohr Thomsen   30 01:49:56
1026 Morten   Åkerlund Århus 1900 A/M 36 01:49:56
588 Peder Johansen Symfoni Software 46 01:50:07
838 Stig Nielsen   28 01:50:08
600 Anders Kjeldmand Samsø Løbeklub 51 01:50:09
722 Thomas Hansen   29 01:50:10
1398 Jan Shim Jørgensen   35 01:50:12
1151 Nis Anders Thomsen   50 01:50:15
1153 John Weaver   65 01:50:22
1069 Daniel Kai Jensen   31 01:50:23
620 Thomas Plum   39 01:50:24
536 Kai Myrthue HI Motion Skanderborg 50 01:50:32
1368 Andreas Toft   23 01:50:38
1033 Peter   Wendt Århus 1900 A/M 58 01:50:41
1348 Carsten Juul Nielsen   43 01:50:42
1008 Jan   Ekander Århus 1900 A/M 49 01:50:58
525 Henrik Mørup Engedal Them GF 43 01:51:03
1218 Brian Hansen   35 01:51:04
1212 Michael Schrøder Nielsen MWD 25 01:51:05
1001 Casper   Kjær Århus 1900 A/M 32 01:51:05
1301 Nicolaj Christensen Simpson Strong-Tie 42 01:51:11
1148 John Boes   39 01:51:16
1262 Simon Helstrup Nordby Team Brombær 14 01:51:19
506 Ole Henningsen Suzlon 32 01:51:21
1376 Claus Hjortshøj   42 01:51:23
1037 Thomas   Skadhauge Århus 1900 A/M 42 01:51:23
1396 Ulrik Wærum Århus i Løbetid 40 01:51:24
746 Jeppe Lykke Hansen   22 01:51:24
1056 Søren Bording TDC 28 01:51:25
1393 Martin Rise Christensen   32 01:51:31
830 Torben Tornegård Olesen   41 01:51:33
1138 Henrik Tegtmeier   48 01:51:35
668 Kent Mønsted Landwehr Selling Road Runners 43 01:51:39
763 Henrik Libak   43 01:51:47
766 Lars Brandt Jørgensen   45 01:51:48
770 Paul Fox Wavin 36 01:51:53
806 Marck Meinhard Lauritsen   31 01:52:02
1022 Max   Burhøj Århus 1900 A/M 61 01:52:05
1372 Jan Holmelund   48 01:52:12
767 Lars Smidt   36 01:52:13
1269 Jacob Yding Sørensen   38 01:52:15
564 Ulrik Knudsen   48 01:52:17
1448 Jesper Johansen   22 01:52:20
1228 Lars Holle Thomsen   36 01:52:26
1250 Rolf Skat Nielsen Forsorgshjemmet Østervang 41 01:52:28
1139 Keld Møller Pedersen   40 01:52:34
1209 Steen Andersen   39 01:52:35
603 Torben Sørensen   54 01:52:41
1435 Thomas Gjedde Nielsen Testrup højskole 22 01:52:44
800 Kenneth Johansen Århus 1900 46 01:52:46
1098 Jacob Jørup   53 01:52:47
827 Søren Kjær   33 01:52:55
850 Nicolaj Hejslet Jørgensen   34 01:52:56
1196 Laust Højholdt Enemark Silkeborg 16 01:53:26
797 Steen Bertelsen Viby J 60 01:53:28
587 Bent Abildskov Nielsen Symfoni Software 48 01:53:30
666 Henning Boldsen   57 01:53:36
1449 Bent Pedersen   54 01:53:41
610 Henrik Nielsen delika 40 01:53:50
1140 Mikael Kuusisto Nielsen   34 01:54:02
1286 Mikkel Hjelm   21 01:54:05
534 René Stjerne Moskjær   21 01:54:08
582 Mikkel Møller Hansen   32 01:54:12
1397 Heine Jørgensen   34 01:54:13
1268 Brian Rasmussen   37 01:54:16
1052 Per Simon Knudsen TDC 57 01:54:28
883 Bill Krog Odder Atletik & Motion 41 01:54:29
889 Flemming Bohl Odder Atletik & Motion 56 01:54:30
1092 Henrik Mortensen   50 01:54:33
1142 Rene Møller Pedersen   38 01:54:38
522 Nicolai Thomsen   33 01:54:39
861 Carsten Skytt   30 01:54:42
1145 Lars Denning   44 01:54:44
946 Anders   Sørensen Odder Fitness Center 42 01:54:46
748 Mads Elgaard Christensen   37 01:54:46
1021 Martin   Lauritsen Århus 1900 A/M 31 01:54:49
557 John Rosenberg   44 01:54:50
1111 Verner Larsen   49 01:54:52
507 Niels Juul Regionshospitalet HBO 54 01:54:56
1391 Kasper Petersen   17 01:54:59
874 Casper Kierulf Lassen   26 01:55:06
1158 Søren Høybye Hansen   35 01:55:10
1132 Dejan Brajkovic DSV 33 01:55:13
716 Bo Eybye Pedersen   28 01:55:15
1147 Ulrik Flyndersøe BMI Motion 43 01:55:16
782 Jesper Kvist   47 01:55:17
510 Gert Jensen GAJ løb 55 01:55:20
1125 Peter Poulsen   17 01:55:21
824 Carsten Østergård Pedersen   30 01:55:22
1452 Jørgen Kjersgaard   47 01:55:23
820 Egon Jensen   64 01:55:24
1310 Søren Jakobsen Gylling Efterskole 26 01:55:27
1051 Steen Ilsøe TDC 51 01:55:28
1297 Niels Jørgen Andersen ProBiler, Odder 62 01:55:39
538 Hans Christian Carstensen   26 01:55:41
710 Jørgen Markussen Hinnerup Løberne 55 01:55:45
1121 David Taw Thorsen   18 01:55:54
1462 Henrik Ibsen Odder Fitness 41 01:55:55
578 Peter Hansen   61 01:55:57
774 Rolf Ormstrup Eriksminde Efterskole 40 01:56:05
1113 Jesper Bechsgaard   34 01:56:26
1106 Bjørn Steen Jørgensen BMI Motion 43 01:56:33
1150 Bent Kvist Vogensen   43 01:56:37
1116 Jesper Egsmark   41 01:56:57
720 Johannes Schønau   34 01:57:12
904 John Harry Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion 58 01:57:23
677 Neal Riley   36 01:57:39
602 Michael Riddermann Laursen   39 01:57:43
580 Claus Nielsen   40 01:57:45
549 Renè Nørgaard Larsen   43 01:57:48
1414 John Søndberg   44 01:57:49
667 Søren Flensborg Hansens   26 01:57:50
928 Peter   Thomsen Odder Fitness Center 39 01:57:53
772 Rene Møller Jensen   33 01:57:58
773 Mads Graabek Johansen   33 01:58:03
606 Thomas Marqversen   37 01:58:12
747 Virgil Lemans Vestas Wind Systems A/S 35 01:58:29
909 Preben Eskerod Odder Atletik & Motion 46 01:58:37
1321 Casper Rytter Gylling Efterskole 15 01:58:38
687 Asger Nørlund Christensen   44 01:58:44
706 Leon Nielsen   43 01:58:47
1023 Michael   Karlsen Århus 1900 A/M 52 01:58:49
586 Nikolaj Klit Odder Avis 32 01:59:01
1248 Ulrik Hansen Thommysminde Centret 37 01:59:06
1224 Kasper Hueg Bay Shipping A/S 26 01:59:10
1015 Jørgen   Jensen Århus 1900 A/M 59 01:59:11
1166 Martin Kibsgaard Jensen Mensch & Partnere A/S 31 01:59:12
999 Bent   Schierff Århus 1900 A/M 37 01:59:16
873 Lars Ege Rasmussen   27 01:59:21
1159 Emil Holst Søndergaard familien holst søndergaard 13 01:59:24
1114 Jønne Rantzau   43 01:59:24
654 Carsten Skovlund   47 01:59:29
912 Uffe   Jensen Spektrum Odder 48 01:59:36
1177 Nicolaj Thomsen   15 01:59:38
599 Morten Vase Regionshospitalet HBO 42 02:00:03
780 Daniel Hyldgaard Hviid   25 02:00:09
793 Lars Larsen   33 02:00:19
634 Tomas Kjær Andersen Suzlon Wind Energy 34 02:00:35
1005 Henrik   Steinicke Århus 1900 A/M 46 02:00:50
685 Klaus Roelsgaard Regionshospitalet HBO 48 02:00:58
1318 Nicolai Brønd Gylling Efterskole 15 02:01:08
727 Ole Grunnet Sørensen Regionshospitalet HBO 42 02:01:19
663 Sebastian Larsen Rudehøj Efterskole 17 02:01:20
567 Kim Satake   47 02:01:34
875 Rasmus Hjuler Pedersen   26 02:01:48
1358 Benny Jensen Odder Atletik & Motion 41 02:01:55
1379 Jakob Lohmann Miller Mikkelsen   22 02:02:05
837 Dan Jellesmark   33 02:02:06
1161 Mogens Holst Søndergaard familien holst søndergaard 49 02:02:10
1047 Carsten Poulsen TDC 42 02:02:26
1380 Christopher Ottesen   23 02:02:26
662 Benjamin Ditlevsen Rudehøj Efterskole 16 02:02:27
1314 Mads Bøgholm Gylling Efterskole 16 02:02:29
1300 Thomas Christensen ProBiler, Odder 19 02:02:30
1164 Torben Evald   39 02:02:55
901 Svend Basballe Jensen Odder Atletik & Motion 45 02:02:56
1263 Torben Steenberg Hansen Team Brombær 48 02:03:03
629 Aage Satake   43 02:03:04
514 Carsten Bodilsen   34 02:03:13
1129 Nikolaj Storgaard   34 02:03:21
1382 Kim Thomsen   50 02:03:29
1004 Helge   Kragh Århus 1900 A/M 65 02:03:34
1118 Bent Rise Jensen   54 02:03:43
1010 Jan   Palle Århus 1900 A/M 47 02:04:02
1011 John   Bentzon Århus 1900 A/M 45 02:04:03
996 Bent   Cramer Århus 1900 A/M 50 02:04:04
1425 Kenneth Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 34 02:04:31
655 Lars Møller   36 02:04:44
1027 Nick Wiinberg Hansen Århus 1900 A/M 39 02:05:13
612 Laurids Pedersen SiB 58 02:05:13
518 Jens Lilholt Frostholm   46 02:05:26
925 Klavs Offersen Odder Atletik & Motion 69 02:05:53
1034 Poul Erik Jensen Århus 1900 A/M 76 02:05:55
1443 Jesper Bose Nielsen   31 02:06:03
771 Anders Vesti Krogh   33 02:06:05
1006 Hugo   Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M 66 02:06:06
1359 Jan Ankersen   38 02:06:30
581 Carsten Jeppesen   45 02:06:32
645 Brian Lundgren   42 02:06:38
1405 Per Jakobsen   46 02:06:48
1461 Morten Ahrensbach Odder Atletik & Motion 19 02:06:55
937 Bjarne   Johansen Odder Fitness Center 46 02:06:56
1273 Mathias Plougmann Keren   18 02:07:30
1346 Bent Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 56 02:07:36
745 Pauli Obel   61 02:07:48
585 Rasmus Blicher Odder Avis 30 02:07:59
1240 Uffe Bruhn Hansen   60 02:08:10
1342 Jens Chr. Dam Andersen   56 02:08:17
829 Søren Lindgaard Madsen   29 02:08:20
1085 Per Labori Odder Tandklinik 49 02:08:45
623 Max Høgh   49 02:09:10
1317 Patrick Brønd Gylling Efterskole 15 02:09:17
1309 Bent Jakobsen Gylling Efterskole 58 02:09:28
1339 Erik Nymark   44 02:09:32
682 Poul Johansen Odder Kommune – Vi løber for sundheden 44 02:09:44
1003 Frode   Sømod Århus 1900 A/M 71 02:10:00
1439 Evald Frandsen   53 02:10:57
1279 Robert Carnot   46 02:11:05
1333 Jon-Anders Evensen Odder Lægehus 40 02:11:06
1353 Mogens Jespersen   31 02:11:21
998 Bent   Pedersen Århus 1900 A/M 75 02:11:38
1349 Bjarne Olsen   62 02:12:50
935 Peter   Aaen Odder Fitness Center 42 02:13:30
1299 Claus Lykke ProBiler, Odder 26 02:13:33
1019 Leif T. Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M 57 02:13:57
845 Per Gammelgaard   43 02:13:58
1285 Marius Broch   53 02:14:20
1389 Søren Søgaard   33 02:14:43
857 Rasmus Wiin Laren   25 02:14:46
1137 Morten Hovgaard Rasmussen   37 02:15:00
932 Ian   Mason Odder Fitness Center 52 02:15:59
856 Jensen H. Peter   40 02:16:35
1117 Jens Holt   67 02:17:07
1020 Manfred   Komac Århus 1900 A/M 55 02:17:33
665 Kristian Joseph Vorm Rudehøj Efterskole 17 02:18:07
1072 Jeppe Math   19 02:19:21
1100 Hans Leth Klakring Idrætsforening 62 02:20:04
1281 Boe Sejerup Sejerups Køreskole 48 02:22:23
953 Bent Erik Jørgensen Østjysk Energi 60 02:22:41
601 Kaj Kristensen   79 02:25:29
566 Flemming Andersen Overgaard Jønsson Århus Maskinmester skole / student 26 02:27:40
1278 Nitzan Keren   46 02:28:47
1332 Ivan Christensen Odder Atletik & Motion 13 02:29:17
1403 Peter Due Laursen   23 02:30:26
787 Erik Brender Vestas Wind Systems A/S 56 02:34:04
664 Palle Hauge Petersen Rudehøj Efterskole 16 02:49:03


Resultatliste – Kvinder – 2009
Nr Navn Klub Alder BruttoTid
1060 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen Atletica 33 01:25:02
743 Trine Balskilde Stoltenborg Solbjerg 35 01:26:57
822 Agnete Hvelplund Århus Fremad 23 01:28:45
965 Charlotte   Nordby Århus 1900 A/M 38 01:33:25
712 Birgit Winther BMI Motion 46 01:35:14
969 Grethe   Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M 57 01:35:28
842 Mette Nikolaisen   26 01:36:32
967 Gitte   Sørensen Århus 1900 A/M 45 01:36:46
1097 Anni Larsen   39 01:37:12
860 Kaja Poulsen   29 01:37:14
671 Pia Steffensen   44 01:37:29
972 Hanne   Just Århus 1900 A/M 58 01:38:09
978 Ida   Petersen Århus 1900 A/M 51 01:38:10
1133 Marie Engholt Hansen   24 01:38:41
957 Anne   Boilesen Århus 1900 A/M 28 01:38:43
1091 Lone Chjade Mortensen   46 01:39:15
977 Helle   Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M 43 01:39:21
900 Laila   Breum Odder Atletik & Motion 49 01:39:47
561 Susanne Gross Danske Bank 44 01:39:55
1141 Dorte Børjesson Århus Fremad 46 01:39:58
768 Lene Johansen Hinnerup løberen 50 01:40:31
973 Hanne   Thulesen Århus 1900 A/M 47 01:40:36
958 Annegrete   Lausten Århus 1900 A/M 45 01:41:55
1463 Dorthe Sjørslev Gravesen Them GF 43 01:42:00
1430 Gitte Elgaard Sørensen   47 01:42:21
924 Ebba Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 65 01:43:04
605 Inge Alsted Andersen   40 01:43:20
1387 Gitte Olesen Aarhus Fremad 31 01:43:33
617 Tine Kildemoes Taisbak SMT – Silkeborg 42 01:43:40
527 Rie Gade Pedersen   36 01:43:41
870 Henriette   Trendskov   37 01:43:50
1264 Anne Helstrup Team Brombær 42 01:44:30
892 Hanne   Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion 46 01:44:45
792 Randi Søndergaard Berg Aarhus Fremad 27 01:45:26
1265 Mette Lyck   39 01:45:28
867 Sita Lund Taylor   24 01:45:41
1171 Sanne Baden   34 01:46:09
828 Anne Louise Mikkelsen Aahus 1900 34 01:46:26
615 Helene Terndrup   34 01:46:33
700 Marietta Christensen Regionshospitalet HBO 49 01:46:52
734 Susanne Bøge Damslund   53 01:47:07
1227 Rie Davidsen Bay Shipping A/S 26 01:47:33
690 Christine Antonsen   23 01:47:50
888 Maria Slyngborg Odder Atletik & Motion 15 01:48:07
906 Britta Houmann Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 62 01:48:08
954 Lise Skjold Kirkeby Odder Atletik & Motion 48 01:48:34
816 Stine Mikkelsen   23 01:48:35
804 Anette Dannemann diva hudpleje & make-up 45 01:48:48
724 Britt Krogh   40 01:48:56
1083 Allis Pedersen Odder Tandklinik 40 01:49:05
1206 Birgitte Bonde Aarhus 1900 39 01:49:06
579 Lone Munch Regionshospitalet HBO 45 01:49:07
592 Tina Fortuna Regionshospitalet HBO 45 01:49:08
907 Janni Villekold Odder Atletik & Motion 32 01:49:09
960 Annemette   Gissel Århus 1900 A/M 42 01:49:13
919 Ida-Sofie Sellerup Spektrum Odder 18 01:49:27
1089 Rikke Vedel Klanghøj Runners 31 01:49:29
1042 Karina   Ruby TDC 45 01:49:36
985 Hanne Asmussen Århus 1900 A/M 47 01:49:36
1202 Laila Groth Drachmann   32 01:49:49
1105 Louise Boo Jespersen   25 01:49:53
961 Anne-Mette   Ougaard Århus 1900 A/M 49 01:50:04
715 Lotte Hoffmann   26 01:50:39
975 Helle Marie Andersen Århus 1900 A/M 46 01:51:14
1155 Anna Lyster Århus Fremad atletik 35 01:51:21
1038 Grit Høgh Århus 1900 A/M 45 01:51:22
558 Sidsel Hvid   32 01:51:36
890 Helle Gram Odder Atletik & Motion 47 01:51:59
651 Mette Dam Andresen   34 01:52:16
864 Tina Fjelstrup   44 01:52:19
508 Line Juul Regionshospital HBO 43 01:52:20
1043 Hanne Hedegaard TDC 55 01:52:21
641 Maj Maribel Gudmundsen   40 01:52:24
1335 Gunhild Ravn   35 01:52:42
1074 Lotte Brun Hansen   38 01:52:52
1343 Taia Veng Steffensen Oure 20 01:52:53
1075 Hanne Skou   42 01:52:54
1421 Lone Eskildsen BMI Motion 39 01:52:59
686 Vibeke Koops Grønborg   55 01:53:01
1063 Lisbeth Worre Odder Atletik & Motion 43 01:53:07
1044 Else Lund TDC 37 01:53:18
855 Janne Bregnballe Rasmussen   34 01:53:24
964 Birthe   Hedegaard Århus 1900 A/M 50 01:53:38
988 Rebekka   Sylvest Århus 1900 A/M 42 01:53:55
778 Lone Jørgensen   47 01:53:56
899 Tove Jensen Odder Atletik & Motion 61 01:54:15
989 Riikka   Kuusisaari Århus 1900 A/M 26 01:54:21
1446 Majbritt Knudsen   34 01:54:31
1337 Kirsten Stadel Petersen   50 01:54:35
1193 Susanne Udengaard Milles hold 47 01:54:36
809 Janne Bruhn-Henriksen Samsø Løbeklub 37 01:54:40
955 Angeline Hanne Jensen Århus 1900 A/M 35 01:54:54
779 Bente Svane Nielsen   35 01:55:12
714 Lis Lysdahl SMT Silkeborg 44 01:55:14
1099 Hanne Hoffmann Rosenberg Them Løbeklub 48 01:55:29
869 Britta Ravn   47 01:55:30
1127 Charlotte Poulsen Silkeborg Seminarium 25 01:55:32
962 Birgitte Brøndberg Århus 1900 A/M 36 01:55:37
692 Ulla Vestergaard Poulsen HMF 37 01:55:40
1045 Bodil Ilsø TDC 47 01:55:43
1200 Stine Bossen Nielsen   27 01:55:46
711 Henriette Buchwald Sigtenbjerggaard   40 01:55:47
672 Linda Petersen   36 01:55:50
704 Anne Lillevang   39 01:55:52
631 Pia Christensen   41 01:56:27
790 Sofie Schlott Lindqvist testrup højskole 21 01:56:39
1195 Lea Keller Enevoldsen   23 01:56:44
1126 Ditte Brøgger Jakobsen Silkeborg Seminarium 26 01:57:00
878 Mette Kongsbak Mortensen   35 01:57:11
750 Lone Smedegaard Krings RTL 41 01:57:16
1445 Carina Thomsen     01:57:16
843 Kristine Vinter BMI 35 01:57:21
500 Anna Rosenlund Lenskjold   28 01:57:22
1238 Heidi Young   36 01:57:31
931 Gitte Bro Larsen Odder Fitness Center 36 01:58:04
949 Jette   Mathisenlund Odder Fitness Center 43 01:58:04
974 Hanne Voigt Kjeldsen Århus 1900 A/M 43 01:58:28
1066 Rie Storgaard   39 01:58:30
689 Mathilde Bartholin   31 01:58:34
707 Kirsten Rasmussen   43 01:58:46
877 Jane Møllegård Thomsen   37 01:58:48
1303 Lise Mølgaard   25 01:58:52
1134 Christina Poulsen   25 01:58:53
801 Signe Tapdrup   26 01:58:56
749 Hanne Østergaard Heinesen RTL 44 01:59:09
744 Marie Keller Christensen   48 01:59:21
1385 Karin Hansen Horsens Kajakklub 37 01:59:23
733 Rikke Ross   34 01:59:32
898 Else Jensen Odder Atletik & Motion 53 01:59:45
614 Mariann Ostenfeld SiB 50 02:00:07
1283 Ditte Marie Nue Møller   32 02:00:15
863 Pia Belmann   45 02:00:15
921 Birgit Donslund   44 02:00:28
735 Betina Kallesøe Bruun   33 02:00:28
547 Christel Boes   34 02:00:36
981 Karen   Thagaard Århus 1900 A/M 51 02:00:36
590 Christa Rantzau Damgaard Symfoni Software 36 02:00:40
979 Jonna   Hoe Århus 1900 A/M 46 02:00:52
756 Mirka Steinberg   35 02:00:55
1267 Maria Lykke Munk   23 02:00:59
1378 Gitte Søndergaard   31 02:01:04
546 Marianne Boes   34 02:01:22
1245 Anne Gosvig Thommysminde Centret 36 02:01:22
1253 Anita Knudsen Forsorgshjemmet Østervang 32 02:01:38
1429 Rikke Nedergaard   32 02:01:45
815 Crestina Rygaard Cornett   30 02:01:58
1350 Malene kannegaard Olsen   32 02:02:04
1271 Christina Nielsen   39 02:02:22
1307 Maria Lakshmi Gylling Efterskole 15 02:02:39
630 Helle Satake   41 02:03:03
515 Lene Neergaard   32 02:03:13
819 Susanne Skytt   36 02:03:39
1306 Christine Birkegaard Gylling Efterskole 15 02:03:41
984 Marianne   Hvidbak Århus 1900 A/M 32 02:03:55
872 Anne Helene Bønløkke Thomsen   25 02:03:56
680 Liva Thoft Jensen   17 02:03:57
959 Annemette   Cramer Århus 1900 A/M 47 02:03:59
966 Annelise Poulsen Århus 1900 A/M 66 02:04:05
826 Charlotte Albin Laursen   41 02:04:06
1251 Pia Simonsen Forsorgshjemmet Østervang 34 02:04:09
1249 Helle Høgh Thomsen Forsorgshjemmet Østervang 35 02:04:28
1172 Pernille Agermose Karlsson   44 02:04:30
990 Solveig Damgaard Sørensen Århus 1900 A/M 48 02:04:44
980 Jonna   Steffensen Århus 1900 A/M 67 02:04:55
622 Line Brinch-Christiansen   33 02:05:01
1077 Laila Nymand La Cour   39 02:05:10
625 Bolette Berliner   54 02:05:12
684 Kathrine Kaasing Jacobsen Respirationccenter vest 29 02:05:15
755 Charlotte Lorenzen   39 02:05:33
971 Hanne Dahl Sørensen Århus 1900 A/M 47 02:05:51
573 Line Møller Højmark   23 02:06:04
1234 Lene Duch Madsen   28 02:06:07
683 Grith Bech-Nielsen   36 02:06:13
1181 Kristine Thomsen   26 02:06:25
1102 Birgitte Avnesø BMI Motion 42 02:06:27
688 Bitten Andersen   33 02:06:39
1041 Mai Gisselmann TDC 42 02:07:41
1130 Helle Hagen Rasmussen   19 02:08:26
1363 Maja Christoffersen Holm   30 02:08:28
1395 Anse Thomasen   46 02:09:22
805 Anne Brose   34 02:09:49
1081 Heidi Bjerrum Privat 40 02:10:21
675 Doreen Iversen   53 02:10:28
1296 Ingrid Thøgersen Odder Atletik & Motion 60 02:11:02
646 Kristina Storgaard Sørensen   27 02:11:13
657 Christina Hørning Rudehøj Efterskole 28 02:11:15
983 Louise   Veller Århus 1900 A/M 35 02:11:16
751 Maja Morsing   33 02:11:25
681 Bente Thoft Jensen   45 02:11:30
540 Gunhild Møller   56 02:11:39
674 Heidi Høegh   44 02:11:40
678 Margrethe Petersen   43 02:12:19
976 Helle   Hansen Århus 1900 A/M 52 02:12:53
862 Dorte Miller Mikkelsen   44 02:12:54
661 Lea Myhre Andersen Rudehøj Efterskole 16 02:13:23
948 Linda   Bro Odder Fitness Center 39 02:13:44
930 Tina   Godsk Odder Fitness Center 40 02:13:45
1165 Tea Bergmann Jensen   21 02:13:49
718 Birgitte Hedegaard   43 02:13:50
1169 Rikke Guldbæk Aarup   33 02:13:51
1170 Messina Nielsen   33 02:13:57
644 Hanne Skafte   57 02:14:01
1108 Dorte Stensen   39 02:14:02
616 Karina Mortensen   34 02:14:19
940 Lene   Aaen Odder Fitness Center 40 02:14:28
1186 Helle Armann   37 02:14:54
650 Charlotte Harrit Odder Atletik og Motion 39 02:15:06
1344 Dorthe Rohde-Madsen   40 02:15:23
788 Helle Trasborg   38 02:15:33
944 Hanne Nilsson Odder Fitness Center 58 02:15:44
987 Pia   Kaiser Århus 1900 A/M 46 02:15:47
1191 Lone Rønde Andersen   36 02:15:49
1327 Martha Libach Burup   16 02:16:15
1328 Tenna Sørensen   16 02:16:15
725 Maja Slott Mikkelsen   29 02:16:18
660 Nanna Svendsen Rudehøj Efterskole 16 02:16:31
571 Anne-Mette Nielsen   37 02:16:50
991 Susanne   DeiGaard Århus 1900 A/M 50 02:17:09
1282 Irene Sejerup Sejerups Køreskole 41 02:17:17
656 Mette Kjærgaard Sørensen Rudehøj Efterskole 40 02:17:27
726 Hanne Grunnet Sørensen Regionshospitalet HBO 42 02:17:40
1128 Lone Jensen   30 02:17:53
742 Vibeke Schrøder Petersen Odder Fitness Center 45 02:18:17
626 Chrestel Skovsgaard   30 02:18:35
796 Gitte Graugaard   30 02:18:40
1067 Stine Holst Bjerre Pedersen Aarhus Fremad 27 02:18:40
1374 Karen Boye   46 02:18:53
1180 Anette Reng   46 02:19:17
840 Anna-Grethe Thomsen   56 02:19:25
1131 Majbritt Hye Hans Buch A/S 35 02:19:34
970 Hanne   Blåbjerg Århus 1900 A/M 58 02:19:50
1190 Henriette Schmidt Sørensen   30 02:22:05
876 Charlotte Angelo Andersen   54 02:22:50
556 Diana Kibsgaard   12 02:23:11
1277 Trine Plougmann Keren   45 02:24:38
1223 Henriette Winther   24 02:25:00
1179 Karen Hansen   43 02:25:19
1280 Inger Boll Sørensen   34 02:25:46
1071 Jette Math   46 02:25:56
786 Lona Callesen   43 02:26:36
1203 Pia Stobberup Mølgaard   29 02:26:56
927 Sara Skovsgaard Odder Atletik & Motion 25 02:27:00
832 Diana Munk Martin Bencher (Scandinavia) A/S 32 02:27:06
963 Birthe   Cech Århus 1900 A/M 63 02:27:40
947 Bente   Bahn Odder Fitness Center 51 02:29:27
1289 Anette Hjelm   52 02:29:32
1156 Lisa Churchill Bang   33 02:30:59
1233 Anne Jespersen   27 02:31:29
1119 Birte Bergmann   55 02:32:18
813 Anne Fischer   36 02:42:03

Gruppetider 2009

halvmaraton_12 (02)

Gruppevindere – kvinder
Nr Navn Klub Alder Gruppe BruttoTid
888 Maria Slyngborg Odder Atletik & Motion 15 0-19 år 01:48:07
822 Agnete Hvelplund Århus Fremad 23 20-29 år 01:28:45
1060 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen Atletica 33 30-39 år 01:25:02
712 Birgit Winther BMI Motion 46 40-49 år 01:35:14
969 Grethe   Nielsen Århus 1900 A/M 57 50-59 år 01:35:28
924 Ebba Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion 65 60-69 år 01:43:04
Gruppevindere – mænd
Nr Navn Klub Alder Gruppe BruttoTid
1432 Casper Bonde   18 0-19 år 01:26:37
1457 Michael Christensen Århus 1900 25 20-29 år 01:22:45
1444 Mads V. Madsen   34 30-39 år 01:12:29
1064 Palle Redder Odder Atletik & Motion 49 40-49 år 01:17:04
1029 Ole   Loumann Århus 1900 A/M 51 50-59 år 01:25:53
1014 Jørgen   Christophersen Århus 1900 A/M 64 60-69 år 01:30:53
1034 Poul Erik Jensen Århus 1900 A/M 76 70-79 år 02:05:55

 

Hovedsponsor: