Resultater 2013

Hovedsponsor:

 
Kvinder

Mænd

Gruppevindere

Fordelt på aldersgrupper

14 km

Kvinder
Startnr Navn By Klub BruttoTid NettoTid
68 Hilary O’Leary Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:55 01:22:55
283 Matilde Hegnsgaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:30:41 01:30:40
254 Line Christoffersen Lystrup Århus 1900 01:34:24 01:34:24
383 Stine Kirchhoff Christensen Birkerød Odder Atletik & Motion 01:35:17 01:35:14
290 Mette Wendelboe Århus N Bagergården Saksild 01:37:06 01:37:04
317 Nanna Buch Pedersen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:48 01:37:45
506 Gitte Sørensen Højbjerg Århus 1900 01:39:22 01:39:18
451 Rikke Kristiansen Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:40:55 01:40:43
252 Lene Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:18 01:41:14
33 Birgitte Bonde Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:43 01:41:38
123 Grethe Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:52 01:41:26
77 Dorrit Thomhav Hørlyck Århus C Århus 1900 01:44:38 01:44:33
20 Anne-Amalie Sellerup Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:26 01:45:06
504 Nina Vestergaard Århus C 01:45:33 01:45:27
261 Louise Otzen frederiksberg C 01:45:43 01:45:34
308 Mona Slyngborg Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:46:05 01:45:48
117 Frida Toft-Nielsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:46:41 01:46:38
256 Lisbeth Christensen Risskov 01:47:51 01:47:24
284 Merete Astrup Mårslet 01:47:51 01:47:51
511 Annie Eriksen Brabrand Århus 1900 01:48:09 01:47:54
138 Helle Dam Wulff Højbjerg Dansk Supermarked A/S 01:48:13 01:47:37
30 Bettina Rahbek Horsens Stenballe Runners 01:49:13 01:49:05
46 Camilla Elkjær Odder 01:50:31 01:50:28
53 Chloe Tauzin Århus C Århus 1900 01:50:48 01:50:17
119 Gitte Bro Larsen Hundslund Hundslund IF 01:50:56 01:50:47
320 Natasha Evangeline Clausen Odder 01:51:36 01:51:21
287 Mette Lyck Solbjerg 01:51:56 01:51:47
318 Nanna Calmar Århus V Advokathuset 01:52:18 01:51:41
135 Heidi Kejser Odder 01:53:44 01:53:25
367 Riikka Svane Århus C Århus 1900 01:54:04 01:53:37
83 Ebba Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:54:08 01:54:05
408 Tina Rosenbæk Brixstein Aalborg Ø Askepot 01:54:10 01:53:58
271 Mai-Britt Nielsen Holstebro 01:55:21 01:55:07
19 Anne Sørensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:55:37 01:55:30
41 Bodil Schjemte Skanderborg 01:56:06 01:55:51
52 Charlotte Laursen Brande 01:56:17 01:55:52
276 Maria Hviid Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:56:24 01:56:24
376 Sibel Kekec Viby j 01:57:02 01:56:48
120 Gitte Grejsgaard Nykøbing Falster 01:57:17 01:56:43
44 Britta Houmann Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:58:03 01:57:48
191 Jette Boye Odder 01:58:17 01:57:50
127 Hanne Marie Haastrup Iuul Kolding 01:59:03 01:58:21
344 Pernille Mønsted Skanderborg 01:59:10 01:58:48
275 Maria Fledelius Skanderborg 01:59:15 01:58:31
274 Maria Bach Aarhus C 01:59:18 01:59:18
57 Christina Krogsgård Nielsen Aarhus N 01:59:27 01:58:46
473 Susanne Veng Silkeborg 02:00:32 02:00:20
285 Merete Graabæk Århus C Århus 1900 02:00:56 02:00:26
406 Tina  Bengtsen Odder 02:00:58 02:00:30
427 Ulla Leiszner Odder 02:01:02 02:00:43
366 Ria Martinsen Skanderborg 02:01:04 02:00:42
289 Mette Neumann Tranbjerg TDC IF Aarhus 02:01:18 02:00:52
269 Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Århus C Århus 1900 02:01:22 02:00:59
145 Henriette Buchwald S Horsens Stensballe runners 02:01:39 02:01:22
257 Lisbeth Worre Pedersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:01:43 02:01:43
509 Birthe Hedegård Viby Århus 1900 02:01:46 02:01:46
480 Anja Nikolajsen Randers 02:02:50 02:02:04
482 Gitte Holst Massey Odder 02:03:50 02:03:26
471 Linda Vestergaard Petersen Hundslund 02:04:39 02:04:39
428 Ulla Vinum Thorup Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:05:10 02:04:49
277 Marianne Skøtt Nielsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:05:29 02:05:10
22 Anne-Mette Ougaard Århus C Århus 1900 02:05:50 02:05:13
139 Helle Eskesen Gedved 02:05:54 02:05:35
319 Nanna Garau Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:06:11 02:05:55
26 Astrid Benniche Odder 02:06:26 02:06:02
100 Eva Gedsø Tranbjerg MTM Motion 02:06:36 02:05:48
491 Jette Amtkjær Nielsen Randers 02:07:40 02:07:29
126 Hanna Timmermann Malling 02:08:02 02:07:22
59 Christine Birkegaard Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:08:33 02:07:49
489 Charlotte Andersen Randers Assentoft2Run 02:09:12 02:09:12
128 Hanne Schmidt Århus C Århus 1900 02:09:17 02:08:53
470 Randi Vaiborg Rose Hundslund HIF 02:10:09 02:09:58
255 Line Rosenkrantz Århus C Århus 1900 02:10:35 02:10:35
90 Emma Harrit Nielsen-Grøn Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:11:05 02:10:18
270 Mai-Britt Hede Odder 02:11:12 02:10:43
87 Eliska Cibulkova Odder Odder Højskole 02:11:14 02:10:43
453 Tinna Bonde Odder Odder Fitness Center 02:11:32 02:11:19
75 Ditte Maria Pedersen Aarhus C 02:11:37 02:11:33
407 Tina Eriksen-Langley Horsens Stensballe runners 02:11:49 02:11:30
17 Anne Læssøe Odder 02:12:17 02:11:54
291 Mia Dyreborg Knudsen Århus C Århus 1900 02:12:44 02:12:09
42 Bolette Berliner Skanderborg 02:13:07 02:12:53
373 Sanne Grau Århus C SEIERFITNESS 02:13:53 02:13:15
82 dorthe leick odder 02:14:10 02:13:30
124 Gritj Rosleff Århus C 02:14:35 02:13:59
51 Charlotte Harrit Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:15:05 02:14:18
432 Kirsten Sønder Odder 02:16:00 02:15:12
253 Linda Bro Hundslund Hundslund løbeklub 02:16:15 02:16:08
262 Louise Sejersbøl Odder 02:16:31 02:16:31
31 Birgitte Amtkjær Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 02:17:19 02:17:07
32 Birgitte Bagge Mildahl Odder Odder Atletik 02:18:23 02:18:10
286 Mette Eskesen Ry 02:18:49 02:18:28
378 solvejg iversen Ry 02:18:49 02:18:29
76 Doreen Iversen Brande 02:19:45 02:19:11
91 Emma Sørensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:21:01 02:20:57
18 Anne Sofie Kalmeyer Odder 02:21:49 02:21:42
336 Patrica Lange Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:22:59 02:22:49
251 Lene Møller Josefsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:23:05 02:22:42
129 Hanne Thygesen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:23:56 02:23:30
16 Anna-Grethe Thomsen Galten 02:24:16 02:23:43
204 Julie Thygesen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:24:37 02:24:08
192 Jette Harhorn Årup 02:25:32 02:25:10
268 Mai Adelholm Horsens 02:25:33 02:25:33
249 Lene Andersen Lystrup 02:26:55 02:26:08
80 Dorte Schou-Hansen Ry 02:29:40 02:28:56
368 rikke cramer odder 02:31:30 02:30:46
288 Mette løwenstein Odder 02:31:31 02:30:46
159 Ida Marie Holm Århus V. 02:31:33 02:30:48
81 Dorte Øjerson Højbjerg 02:32:59 02:32:59
78 Dorte Adelholm Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:39:16 02:38:55

Mænd
Startnr Navn By Klub BruttoTid NettoTid
247 Laust Bengtsen Århus C 01:14:20 01:14:20
459 Anton Møller Christensen Solbjerg 01:19:25 01:19:25
508 Martin Pedersen Hørning 01:21:43 01:21:43
348 Peter Holbech Andersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:22:03 01:22:02
487 Eskild Landgrebe Aarhus V Aarhus Universitet 01:22:17 01:22:16
3 Allan Lund Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:54 01:22:54
205 U.K. Roos Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:55 01:22:54
219 Kenneth Madsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:23:41 01:23:41
361 Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:23:53 01:23:50
172 Jan Skov Pedersen Århus V 01:24:26 01:24:26
469 Michael Just Pedersen Daugård Vejle IF 01:25:17 01:25:16
62 Claus Buur Rasmussen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:25:55 01:25:55
49 Carsten Siggard Århus C Århus 1900 01:25:59 01:25:30
201 Jonas Bay Larsen Hundslund 01:26:06 01:26:05
151 Henrik Juul Nielsen Horsens Juelsminde Runners 01:26:14 01:26:14
357 Poul Bastkjær Thomsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:26:52 01:26:52
185 Jesper Dyhr Malling Odder Ateltik & Motion 01:27:05 01:27:05
161 Jack Wiffen Viby J. 01:28:19 01:28:19
29 Bertram Gitz-Johansen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:28:41 01:28:39
170 Jan Kragh Jensen Tilst 01:28:43 01:28:37
364 Rene Jakobsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:28:46 01:28:43
333 Ole Søby Horsens Dansk halentreprise a/s 01:28:49 01:28:45
512 Henrik Toft Hørning Århus 1900 01:29:14 01:29:13
182 Jesper Søndergaard Aarhus Århus 1900 01:29:59 01:29:56
379 Steen Karlsen Horsens 01:30:06 01:29:55
40 Bo Larsen Horsens Atletica Horsens 01:30:32 01:30:32
466 Michael Wivelsted Århus C 01:30:34 01:30:34
356 Peter Søndergaard Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:30:56 01:30:56
217 Kenneth Johansen Århus C Århus 1900 01:31:35 01:31:35
198 John Wiltoft Århus C Århus 1900 01:31:55 01:31:53
5 Allan Provst Odder Probiler Odder 01:31:59 01:31:58
27 August V.S.B. Lorentzen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:32:09 01:32:06
74 Dennis Jørgensen Risskov 01:32:13 01:31:59
360 Rasmus Daugaard Kristensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:32:16 01:32:16
101 Finn Andersen Silkeborg SMT-Silkeborg 01:32:23 01:32:23
415 Torben Holm Odder 01:32:27 01:32:25
221 Kenth Hvam Viby J TDC IF Aarhus 01:32:37 01:32:33
67 Claus Zacher Odder Guldbageren Odder 01:32:38 01:32:38
297 Mikael Munch Århus C Århus 1900 01:32:38 01:32:21
39 Bo Knudsen Horsens 01:32:51 01:32:29
8 Anders Thorsø Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:32:57 01:32:53
178 Jens Gjødvad Baisner Odder 01:33:11 01:33:05
347 Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:33:54 01:33:24
235 Lars Byrgesen Samsø Odder Ateltik & Motion 01:33:58 01:33:56
199 Johnni Buchholdt Odder Saxild Løberne 01:34:20 01:34:20
358 Poul Christoffersen Lystrup 01:34:24 01:34:19
220 Kenneth Riishøj Randers NV 01:34:39 01:34:28
37 Bjørn Rasmussen Århus C Århus 1900 01:34:48 01:34:19
115 Frederik Kristoffersen Skanderborg 01:34:54 01:34:54
355 Peter Steffensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:35:07 01:35:06
310 Morten de Feuth Højbjerg 01:35:39 01:34:53
50 Casper Nørregaard Nielsen Aarhus C TroelBP  Bilsalg 01:35:42 01:35:14
153 Henrik Rothausen Odder 01:36:02 01:35:51
402 Thomas Larsson Hørning 01:36:07 01:35:36
462 Christoph Eriksen Risskov 01:36:11 01:36:01
225 Kim Skaadegaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:36:18 01:35:45
180 Jeppe Horsens 01:36:21 01:36:15
7 Anders mønsted Skanderborg 01:36:36 01:36:28
392 Søren Mønster horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 01:36:37 01:36:22
416 Steen Østergård Hæjbjerg Århus 1900 01:36:48 01:36:46
169 Jan Hermansen odder 01:36:53 01:36:32
454 Alex Nielsen Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:37:02 01:36:52
403 Thomas Poulsen Skanderborg Skanderborg Løbeklub 01:37:04 01:36:51
387 Søren Kirkegaard Haupt Aarhus C 01:37:05 01:37:05
501 Nille Jepsoe Hellerup Jepsoe.Aps 01:37:12 01:37:06
461 Morten Haagensen Risskov 01:37:26 01:37:26
248 Laust Lundberg Nielsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:32 01:37:32
307 Mogens Jensen Malling BMI motion 01:37:33 01:37:11
142 Henning Gosvig Silkeborg TDC IF Aarhus 01:37:47 01:37:35
334 Oliver K. Nørgaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:48 01:37:48
230 Knud Vorre Højsgaard Skanderborg Virring 01:37:50 01:37:33
323 Nicolaj Hejslet Jørgensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:38:00 01:37:54
236 Lars Christoffersen Skanderborg Skanderborg løbeklub 01:38:00 01:37:47
479 Timo Iwersen Lystrup 01:38:08 01:37:58
116 Frederik Wahlqvist Odder Guldbageren Odder 01:38:35 01:38:28
446 Thomas Christensen Odder 01:38:37 01:38:37
452 David Mickeleit Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:38:51 01:38:49
350 Peter Koefoed Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:38:54 01:38:48
9 Anders Ø. Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:04 01:39:02
342 Per Skotte Møller Aarhus Deloitte 01:39:04 01:38:38
513 Ole Kimose Tranbjerg J 01:39:08 01:39:06
420 Torben Riis Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:08 01:38:40
61 Claus Bruun Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:09 01:39:08
234 Lars Bojsen Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:39:15 01:39:11
343 Per Sørensen Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:39:16 01:39:16
464 Mads Pill Christensen Hjorthshøj 01:39:17 01:39:08
144 Henning Ølund Solbjerg Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:17 01:39:17
385 Søren Høy Olrik Skanderborg Skanderborg Løbeklub 01:40:01 01:39:59
45 Børge Rasmussen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:40:07 01:40:07
329 Ole Henneberg Højbjerg Stibo IF 01:40:10 01:39:39
498 Lars Gormsen Højbjerg Århus 1900 01:40:16 01:39:43
66 Claus Riber Århus C Århus 1900 01:40:24 01:40:17
97 Erling Brødbæk Aarhus Deloitte 01:40:45 01:40:21
102 Finn Borum Horsens 01:40:49 01:40:22
98 Erling Olesen Stouby 01:40:49 01:40:39
112 Frank Bo Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:40:50 01:40:38
448 Lars Ottosen Honum 01:40:51 01:40:13
13 Andreas Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:40:52 01:40:21
265 Mads Larsen Skanderborg ML Fysioterapi 01:40:55 01:40:52
243 Lars-Ulrik Fangel Åbyhøj 01:41:01 01:40:59
375 Seann Wulff Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:41:02 01:40:55
518 Christian Juul Hansen Silkeborg 01:41:22 01:41:13
492 Keld Korshøj Århus Århus 1900 01:41:26 01:41:12
450 Morten Fuhr Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:41:39 01:41:34
449 Kim Roca Hedensted 01:41:57 01:41:18
438 Morten Basballe Odder 01:42:02 01:42:02
475 Poul Madsen Horsens Team Flapører 01:42:02 01:41:49
381 steffen møller jürgensen Odder 01:42:03 01:41:49
488 Peter Timmermann Randers SØ Assentoft2Run 01:42:07 01:41:39
496 Jesper Hougaard  Hadsten Grundfos 01:42:34 01:42:13
25 Arne Christoffersen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:42:36 01:41:54
15 Andreas Trabolt Århus N. 01:42:37 01:42:21
398 Thomas Gaarde Schmidt Horsens Horsens All Runners 01:42:51 01:42:47
158 Ib Lynnerup Larsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:43:13 01:42:43
168 Jan Ekander Århus C Århus 1900 01:43:18 01:42:45
455 Nicolaj Grann Aarhus C 01:43:34 01:43:09
484 Torben Jensen Skanderborg Skanderborg Løbeklub 01:43:34 01:43:21
423 Troels Lund Jensen Tranbjerg TDC IF Aarhus 01:43:37 01:43:11
171 jan lund lauridsen Herning JAIM 01:43:51 01:43:43
186 Jesper Gregersen Tranbjerg J. 01:44:01 01:43:38
295 MICK BERGENHAMMER HUNDSLUND ODDER BOKSEKLUB 01:44:04 01:43:42
212 Kai Trygve Sørlie Thygesen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:44:08 01:43:58
456 Anders Rothausen Horsen De Smukke Ben 01:44:13 01:44:02
477 Lars Skjold Risskov 1900 Pulsholdet 01:44:15 01:44:00
232 Kristoffer Nielsen Viby J 01:44:22 01:43:39
519 Simon Triar Egå 01:44:24 01:44:03
34 bjarne Jacobsen odder Odder atletik 01:44:24 01:44:03
434 Sebastian Best Odder BMI Motion 01:44:24 01:44:01
384 Svend Schøler Ribe 01:44:32 01:44:14
493 Jørgen Ørehøj Erichsen Odder 01:44:35 01:44:24
388 Søren Kreutzmann Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:44:36 01:44:31
194 Jim Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:44:38 01:44:05
226 Kjell Bojlesen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:44:43 01:44:06
94 Erik Kingo Christensen Odder Odder Atletik 01:44:58 01:44:31
447 Peter Terp Aarhus N 01:45:01 01:44:40
233 Kurt Handberg Århus C Århus 1900 01:45:08 01:44:54
359 Poul Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:09 01:44:56
224 Kim Schultz Lystrup 01:45:11 01:45:11
70 Daniel Hyldgaard Hviid Rønde 01:45:14 01:44:59
422 Troels Bundgaard Pedersen Skanderborg TroelsBP Bilsalg 01:45:16 01:44:46
394 Søren Stærk Viby J 01:45:19 01:44:36
208 Jørn Christoffersen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:45:19 01:44:34
63 Claus Fleron Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:22 01:45:13
272 Malthe Kjær Bendtsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:45:23 01:45:17
263 Mads Brandt Jørgensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:45:23 01:45:16
468 Frank Hansen Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:45:25 01:45:25
349 Peter K. Bjoernholt Højbjerg Stibo IF 01:45:27 01:44:56
503 Michael Vestergaard Malling Århus 1900 01:45:33 01:45:27
213 Kasper C. Vestergaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:45:35 01:45:29
108 Flemming Schützsack Stavtrup 01:45:39 01:45:20
371 Rudi Jørgensen horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 01:45:39 01:45:24
4 Allan Nedergaard Christensen Aarhus N Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:48 01:45:18
444 Anders Blok Aabenraa 01:45:52 01:45:36
183 Jesper Abildgaard Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:45:55 01:45:26
38 Bo Kjeldsen Esbjerg Ø 01:45:56 01:45:37
418 Torben Kastbjerg Lystrup 01:46:00 01:46:00
532 Morten Richardy Odder 01:46:02 01:46:02
166 Jacob Yding Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:46:05 01:45:53
445 Michael Mortensen Odder 01:46:18 01:46:02
176 Jens Due Odder 01:46:23 01:46:23
197 John Bentzon Århus C Århus 1900 01:46:25 01:46:25
441 Kent Pedersen Randers 01:46:35 01:45:49
395 Thim Vilstrup Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:46:40 01:46:01
216 keld pedersen horsens 01:46:41 01:46:15
167 Jakob Biegel odder 01:46:49 01:46:24
71 Daniel Kai Jensen Horsens 01:46:50 01:46:12
337 Patrick Filyo Århus N Bagergården Saksild 01:46:53 01:46:03
380 Stefan Kjerkegaard Malling Klanen 01:47:02 01:46:31
515 Rasmus Philipsen Århus C 01:47:11 01:46:23
88 Emil Odder 01:47:13 01:46:51
404 tim borup-pedersen arden 01:47:25 01:47:08
325 Niels Jacobsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:47:33 01:47:04
372 Rune Jensen Viby J 01:47:36 01:47:01
156 Henry Lind Odder 01:47:44 01:47:34
223 Kim S. Olesen Ry 01:47:53 01:47:42
122 Glenn Lyngdal Nielsen Aarhus TDC IF Aarhus 01:47:57 01:47:51
516 Ole Vorre Hasselager Århus 1900 01:48:03 01:48:03
2 Allan Bo Mikkelsen Højbjerg 01:48:07 01:47:48
312 Morten Kjær Kristiansen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:48:19 01:48:19
89 Emil Gordon Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:48:19 01:47:39
6 Anders Bech Nielsen Rønde Ugelbølle 01:48:31 01:48:21
104 Finn Iversen Brande 01:48:31 01:48:26
430 Vagn Riis-Vestergaard Horsens 01:48:47 01:48:13
411 Tommy Hansen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:48:49 01:48:33
86 Eik Herbsleb Odder 01:49:07 01:48:58
214 Keld Caspersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:49:14 01:48:37
143 Henning O. Boldsen Odder 01:49:27 01:49:21
14 Andreas Sitter Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:49:32 01:49:32
227 Klaus Rasmussen Galten 01:49:37 01:48:58
353 Peter Rasmussen århus 01:49:39 01:48:52
184 Jesper Andersen Skanderborg Team 2ben 01:49:41 01:48:51
60 Claus Adelholm Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:49:48 01:49:39
215 Keld Olsen Horsens Atletica Horsens 01:49:50 01:49:10
316 Morten T skødstrup 01:49:58 01:49:58
396 Thomas Boeriis Odder Guldbageren Odder 01:50:04 01:49:40
103 Finn Ernst Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:50:07 01:49:54
478 Ove Eldrup Nielsen Vejle 01:50:08 01:50:00
125 Halldor Henriksen Odder 01:50:12 01:49:29
362 Rasmus Klintebjerg Odder 01:50:16 01:49:58
433 Benjamin Eskildsen Odder 01:50:26 01:49:38
410 Tom Bang Gisselmann malling 01:50:31 01:50:05
460 Allan Bærnthsen Hovedgård 01:50:32 01:49:40
313 Morten Lykke Jørgensen Odder 01:50:35 01:50:17
133 Hans Peder Melgaard Aarhus C 01:50:37 01:50:17
436 Morten Korsgaard Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:50:37 01:49:49
146 Henrik Adolf Radschuweit Brabrand 01:50:44 01:50:02
502 Johnny Bak Solbjerg Århus 1900 01:50:56 01:50:54
443 Martin Højberg Brandt Odder Team de få rå 01:51:06 01:51:06
339 per hviid skødstrup 01:51:16 01:51:02
351 Peter Korfix Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:51:19 01:51:17
157 Herluf Dose Christensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:51:28 01:50:58
467 Michael Bjørnsholm Højbjerg 01:51:30 01:51:18
437 Svend Basballe Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:51:38 01:51:23
442 Anders Henriksen Odder Team de få rå 01:51:41 01:51:09
1 Alejandro Sanchez Horsens 01:51:42 01:51:03
340 Per Pedersen Aarhus N 01:51:43 01:51:20
35 Bjarne Jensen Odder Probiler Odder 01:51:56 01:51:28
282 Mathias Nygaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:52:04 01:52:04
239 Lars Strøm Aarhus C 01:52:08 01:51:33
131 Hans Christian Hulvej Århus C Århus 1900 01:52:12 01:51:47
426 Uffe Uddal Hundslund Hundslund løbeklub 01:52:19 01:52:10
463 Thomas Kjær Andersen Odder 8300 HC 01:52:29 01:51:52
332 Ole Rasmussen Mårslet Mårslet 01:52:30 01:51:55
374 Sean Sørensen Sunnassee Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:52:51 01:52:46
207 Jørgen Kjersgaard Odder 01:53:10 01:53:02
279 Martin bahr Larsen Langå 01:53:13 01:53:13
84 Ebbe Lind Kristensen Odder 01:53:14 01:52:45
481 Vagn Hansen Randers 01:53:24 01:52:59
354 Peter Schou Højbjerg Stibo IF 01:53:27 01:53:12
510 Thorkild Eriksen Ikast IAM 01:53:32 01:53:16
48 Carsten Dalsgaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:53:34 01:52:56
181 Jeppe Hansen Aarhus C 01:53:38 01:52:56
299 Mikkel Berg Sparbo Hasselager 01:53:46 01:53:13
414 Torben Germann Maach Hundslund 01:53:52 01:53:21
505 Aske Helmer Christiansen Aarhus N 01:53:53 01:53:07
114 Frederik Kirkeby Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:53:57 01:53:40
301 Mikkel Kristensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:54:11 01:54:04
69 Dan Rosendal Horsens 01:54:22 01:54:05
73 Dennis Friis Mathorne Højbjerg Dansk Supermarked A/S 01:54:42 01:53:57
222 Kim Mildahl Odder Odder Atletik 01:54:43 01:54:01
237 Lars Rahbek Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:54:44 01:54:32
397 Thomas Graabæk Århus C Århus 1900 01:54:47 01:54:17
476 Hans Jørn Østerby Gjern 01:55:09 01:54:34
405 Tim Nørlund Jensen Odder Odder Højskole 01:55:15 01:54:40
28 Benny Jensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:55:20 01:54:55
231 Kristian B.H. Thomsen Mårslet System Frugt 01:55:56 01:55:56
189 Jesper Skov Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:56:01 01:55:56
96 Erik Roholt Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:56:37 01:56:37
11 Andreas Højgaard Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:56:47 01:56:06
327 Niels Kristian Andersen Skanderborg Virring 01:56:59 01:56:41
218 Kenneth Kloster Hedensted 01:57:23 01:56:57
206 Jørgen Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:57:30 01:56:58
435 Christian Jensen Odder 01:57:39 01:57:39
390 Søren Martinusen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:57:42 01:57:17
514 John Harry Rasmussen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:57:42 01:57:02
400 Thomas kastrup simonsen Odder 01:57:56 01:57:25
106 Finn Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:58:02 01:57:28
195 Jim McLean Lystrup 01:58:04 01:57:23
240 Lars Teglgård horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 01:58:27 01:57:48
99 Esben Nielsen Århus V. 01:58:49 01:58:04
429 Ulrik Knudsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:58:51 01:58:44
163 Jacob Laursen Skanderborg 01:58:53 01:58:07
110 Flemming Varde Flemming 01:59:01 01:58:27
107 Flemming Bohl Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:59:06 01:58:47
417 Torben haahr Odder 01:59:22 01:59:06
109 Flemming Sørensen Horsens 01:59:29 01:59:11
490 Mogens Ulrik Hansen Horsens Lund Løbeklub 01:59:49 01:59:01
485 Simon Juul Jensen Viby J HMI 01:59:59 01:59:59
311 Morten Jensen Horsens Horsensrun 02:00:05 01:59:29
298 Mikkel A Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:00:20 02:00:20
154 Henrik Secher Århus C Århus 1900 02:00:21 01:59:46
499 Torben Vilsgaard Højbjerg Århus 1900 02:00:37 02:00:20
211 Kai Thor Hansen Brabrand TDC IF Aarhus 02:00:39 02:00:16
338 Paul Jonathan Bish Århus N 02:00:48 02:00:32
458 Brian Kjær Mortensen Odder 02:00:59 02:00:39
10 Andreas Bengtsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:01:00 02:01:00
293 Michael Daber Åbyhøj 02:01:04 02:00:42
497 Kåre Stephansen Kolding 02:01:16 02:01:16
113 Frank Murberg Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:01:20 02:00:38
150 Henrik Jacobsen Hørning 02:01:26 02:00:55
173 Jan Sørensen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:01:32 02:01:15
210 Jørn Stelmach Sørensen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:01:34 02:01:16
196 johannes rasmussen århus c 02:01:38 02:01:12
302 Mikkel Steffensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:02:22 02:02:10
507 Kristian Rasmussen Aarhus C 02:02:23 02:01:47
328 Nikolaj Svendsen Odder Odder Højskole 02:02:27 02:01:56
314 Morten Max Mårslet 02:02:42 02:02:18
386 Søren Jacobsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:02:48 02:02:48
132 Hans Lindhøj Nielsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:02:55 02:02:18
92 Erik Brandstrup Mårslet TDC IF Aarhus 02:03:17 02:02:42
322 Nicolaj Birkegaard Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:03:48 02:03:04
401 Thomas Kvistgaard Kock Risskov 02:03:56 02:03:44
264 Mads Christoffersen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:04:02 02:03:19
105 Finn Lund Andersen Mårslet TDC IF Aarhus 02:04:10 02:03:43
326 Niels Jørgen Andesen Odder Probiler Odder 02:04:12 02:03:36
305 mogens gå dam århus v damasec 02:04:19 02:03:30
72 David Henning Schaffert Odder 02:04:25 02:03:42
500 Poul Erik Petersen Løsning 02:04:45 02:04:25
474 Klaus Braad Højbjerg Århus 1900 02:04:58 02:04:38
241 Lars Thorkilsen Kerteminde 02:05:10 02:04:30
238 Lars Risager Ry 02:05:27 02:05:27
111 Franck Mortensen Skanderborg 02:05:35 02:04:50
304 Miller Janum Horsens Klanen 02:05:45 02:05:08
517 Henrik Blaabjerg Odder 02:05:52 02:05:34
187 Jesper Madsen Horsens 02:05:57 02:05:31
12 Andreas K. Nyborg Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:06:19 02:06:19
431 Verner Larsen Horsens 02:06:22 02:05:43
209 Jørn Skov Skanderborg 02:06:46 02:06:07
137 Helge Kragh Århus C Århus 1900 02:06:55 02:06:36
306 mogens hessellund Odder 02:07:00 02:06:40
155 Henrik Trust Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:07:07 02:06:59
346 Peter Gordon Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:07:24 02:06:47
352 Peter Mikkelsen odder 02:07:25 02:06:48
303 Mikkel Torp Madsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:07:29 02:07:29
244 Lasse Berglund Hasselager 02:07:40 02:07:06
148 Henrik Danielsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:07:51 02:07:21
363 Rasmus Nellemann Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:08:50 02:08:50
164 Jacob Lund Sønderbæk Holstebro 02:08:59 02:08:41
95 Erik Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 02:09:04 02:08:47
335 Palle Thygesen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:09:19 02:08:51
177 Jens Erik Jacobsen Hornsyld 02:09:30 02:09:20
64 Claus Fynbo horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 02:09:38 02:09:00
440 Søren Nordvig Beder 02:09:39 02:08:58
245 Lasse Frederiksen Odder Probiler Odder 02:10:56 02:10:19
495 Jens Chr. Nielsen Lemvig Lemvig 02:11:16 02:10:35
483 Paul Massey Odder 02:11:28 02:11:04
465 John Thorup Åbyhøj 02:12:51 02:12:20
281 Mathias Møller Svendsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:12:53 02:12:09
296 Mikael Kristensen horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 02:13:18 02:12:39
412 Tommy Nielsen Odder 02:13:44 02:13:16
85 Egon Jensen Skive Team Mønsted 02:13:58 02:13:15
273 Marcus Bisgaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:14:48 02:14:48
421 Torben Rosleff Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:16:38 02:16:03
341 Per Rædkjær Odder 02:17:59 02:17:15
65 Claus Quiding Odder 8300 HC / Klanen 02:21:21 02:20:48
229 Knud Lunderskov Århus C Århus 1900 02:21:22 02:20:46
118 Gerhardt Steenberg Århus C Århus 1900 02:22:02 02:21:20
486 Jørn Hyldgaard Kibæk 02:22:17 02:21:44
43 Brian Pedersen Holstebro 02:22:32 02:22:32
345 Peter Christensen Sporup 02:23:01 02:22:28
149 Henrik Gravgaard Jensen Mårslet 02:29:41 02:28:57
391 Søren Møller Josefsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:30:58 02:30:30
36 Bjarne Lei Andersen skanderborg 02:34:21 02:33:33
267 Magnus Koefoed Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:37:26 02:37:18
370 Robert Carnot Brædstrup 02:38:31 02:37:55
457 Pauli Obel Viby J 02:39:05 02:38:22
93 Erik Brender Odder MTM Motion 02:42:35 02:41:48

Gruppevindere
Klasse Startnr Navn By Klub BruttoTid NettoTid
Kvinder 0-19 317 Nanna Buch Pedersen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:48 01:37:45
Kvinder 20-29 283 Matilde Hegnsgaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:30:41 01:30:40
Kvinder 30-39 254 Line Christoffersen Lystrup Århus 1900 01:34:24 01:34:24
Kvinder 40-49 68 Hilary O’Leary Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:55 01:22:55
Kvinder 50-59 77 Dorrit Thomhav Hørlyck Århus C Århus 1900 01:44:38 01:44:33
Kvinder 60-69 123 Grethe Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:52 01:41:26
Mænd 0-19 29 Bertram Gitz-Johansen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:28:41 01:28:39
Mænd 20-29 508 Martin Pedersen Hørning 01:21:43 01:21:43
Mænd 30-39 247 Laust Bengtsen Århus C 01:14:20 01:14:20
Mænd 40-49 348 Peter Holbech Andersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:22:03 01:22:02
Mænd 50-59 219 Kenneth Madsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:23:41 01:23:41
Mænd 60-69 198 John Wiltoft Århus C Århus 1900 01:31:55 01:31:53

Aldersgrupper
Klasse Startnr Køn Navn By Klub BruttoTid NettoTid
K0-19 317 K Nanna Buch Pedersen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:48 01:37:45
K0-19 20 K Anne-Amalie Sellerup Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:26 01:45:06
K0-19 117 K Frida Toft-Nielsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:46:41 01:46:38
K0-19 320 K Natasha Evangeline Clausen Odder 01:51:36 01:51:21
K0-19 19 K Anne Sørensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:55:37 01:55:30
K0-19 276 K Maria Hviid Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:56:24 01:56:24
K0-19 376 K Sibel Kekec Viby j 01:57:02 01:56:48
K0-19 344 K Pernille Mønsted Skanderborg 01:59:10 01:58:48
K0-19 59 K Christine Birkegaard Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:08:33 02:07:49
K0-19 90 K Emma Harrit Nielsen-Grøn Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:11:05 02:10:18
K0-19 91 K Emma Sørensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:21:01 02:20:57
K0-19 18 K Anne Sofie Kalmeyer Odder 02:21:49 02:21:42
K0-19 204 K Julie Thygesen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:24:37 02:24:08
K20-29 283 K Matilde Hegnsgaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:30:41 01:30:40
K20-29 383 K Stine Kirchhoff Christensen Birkerød Odder Atletik & Motion 01:35:17 01:35:14
K20-29 290 K Mette Wendelboe Århus N Bagergården Saksild 01:37:06 01:37:04
K20-29 504 K Nina Vestergaard Århus C 01:45:33 01:45:27
K20-29 256 K Lisbeth Christensen Risskov 01:47:51 01:47:24
K20-29 511 K Annie Eriksen Brabrand Århus 1900 01:48:09 01:47:54
K20-29 53 K Chloe Tauzin Århus C Århus 1900 01:50:48 01:50:17
K20-29 275 K Maria Fledelius Skanderborg 01:59:15 01:58:31
K20-29 274 K Maria Bach Aarhus C 01:59:18 01:59:18
K20-29 57 K Christina Krogsgård Nielsen Aarhus N 01:59:27 01:58:46
K20-29 269 K Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Århus C Århus 1900 02:01:22 02:00:59
K20-29 480 K Anja Nikolajsen Randers 02:02:50 02:02:04
K20-29 87 K Eliska Cibulkova Odder Odder Højskole 02:11:14 02:10:43
K20-29 75 K Ditte Maria Pedersen Aarhus C 02:11:37 02:11:33
K20-29 262 K Louise Sejersbøl Odder 02:16:31 02:16:31
K20-29 336 K Patrica Lange Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:22:59 02:22:49
K20-29 159 K Ida Marie Holm Århus V. 02:31:33 02:30:48
K30-39 254 K Line Christoffersen Lystrup Århus 1900 01:34:24 01:34:24
K30-39 252 K Lene Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:18 01:41:14
K30-39 138 K Helle Dam Wulff Højbjerg Dansk Supermarked A/S 01:48:13 01:47:37
K30-39 46 K Camilla Elkjær Odder 01:50:31 01:50:28
K30-39 318 K Nanna Calmar Århus V Advokathuset 01:52:18 01:51:41
K30-39 367 K Riikka Svane Århus C Århus 1900 01:54:04 01:53:37
K30-39 408 K Tina Rosenbæk Brixstein Aalborg Ø Askepot 01:54:10 01:53:58
K30-39 271 K Mai-Britt Nielsen Holstebro 01:55:21 01:55:07
K30-39 366 K Ria Martinsen Skanderborg 02:01:04 02:00:42
K30-39 289 K Mette Neumann Tranbjerg TDC IF Aarhus 02:01:18 02:00:52
K30-39 471 K Linda Vestergaard Petersen Hundslund 02:04:39 02:04:39
K30-39 470 K Randi Vaiborg Rose Hundslund HIF 02:10:09 02:09:58
K30-39 255 K Line Rosenkrantz Århus C Århus 1900 02:10:35 02:10:35
K30-39 368 K rikke cramer odder 02:31:30 02:30:46
K30-39 288 K Mette løwenstein Odder 02:31:31 02:30:46
K40-49 68 K Hilary O’Leary Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:55 01:22:55
K40-49 506 K Gitte Sørensen Højbjerg Århus 1900 01:39:22 01:39:18
K40-49 451 K Rikke Kristiansen Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:40:55 01:40:43
K40-49 33 K Birgitte Bonde Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:43 01:41:38
K40-49 261 K Louise Otzen frederiksberg C 01:45:43 01:45:34
K40-49 308 K Mona Slyngborg Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:46:05 01:45:48
K40-49 284 K Merete Astrup Mårslet 01:47:51 01:47:51
K40-49 30 K Bettina Rahbek Horsens Stenballe Runners 01:49:13 01:49:05
K40-49 119 K Gitte Bro Larsen Hundslund Hundslund IF 01:50:56 01:50:47
K40-49 287 K Mette Lyck Solbjerg 01:51:56 01:51:47
K40-49 135 K Heidi Kejser Odder 01:53:44 01:53:25
K40-49 41 K Bodil Schjemte Skanderborg 01:56:06 01:55:51
K40-49 52 K Charlotte Laursen Brande 01:56:17 01:55:52
K40-49 120 K Gitte Grejsgaard Nykøbing Falster 01:57:17 01:56:43
K40-49 191 K Jette Boye Odder 01:58:17 01:57:50
K40-49 127 K Hanne Marie Haastrup Iuul Kolding 01:59:03 01:58:21
K40-49 473 K Susanne Veng Silkeborg 02:00:32 02:00:20
K40-49 406 K Tina  Bengtsen Odder 02:00:58 02:00:30
K40-49 427 K Ulla Leiszner Odder 02:01:02 02:00:43
K40-49 145 K Henriette Buchwald S Horsens Stensballe runners 02:01:39 02:01:22
K40-49 257 K Lisbeth Worre Pedersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:01:43 02:01:43
K40-49 482 K Gitte Holst Massey Odder 02:03:50 02:03:26
K40-49 428 K Ulla Vinum Thorup Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:05:10 02:04:49
K40-49 277 K Marianne Skøtt Nielsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:05:29 02:05:10
K40-49 139 K Helle Eskesen Gedved 02:05:54 02:05:35
K40-49 319 K Nanna Garau Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:06:11 02:05:55
K40-49 26 K Astrid Benniche Odder 02:06:26 02:06:02
K40-49 100 K Eva Gedsø Tranbjerg MTM Motion 02:06:36 02:05:48
K40-49 126 K Hanna Timmermann Malling 02:08:02 02:07:22
K40-49 489 K Charlotte Andersen Randers Assentoft2Run 02:09:12 02:09:12
K40-49 270 K Mai-Britt Hede Odder 02:11:12 02:10:43
K40-49 453 K Tinna Bonde Odder Odder Fitness Center 02:11:32 02:11:19
K40-49 407 K Tina Eriksen-Langley Horsens Stensballe runners 02:11:49 02:11:30
K40-49 17 K Anne Læssøe Odder 02:12:17 02:11:54
K40-49 291 K Mia Dyreborg Knudsen Århus C Århus 1900 02:12:44 02:12:09
K40-49 373 K Sanne Grau Århus C SEIERFITNESS 02:13:53 02:13:15
K40-49 82 K dorthe leick odder 02:14:10 02:13:30
K40-49 124 K Gritj Rosleff Århus C 02:14:35 02:13:59
K40-49 51 K Charlotte Harrit Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:15:05 02:14:18
K40-49 432 K Kirsten Sønder Odder 02:16:00 02:15:12
K40-49 253 K Linda Bro Hundslund Hundslund løbeklub 02:16:15 02:16:08
K40-49 31 K Birgitte Amtkjær Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 02:17:19 02:17:07
K40-49 32 K Birgitte Bagge Mildahl Odder Odder Atletik 02:18:23 02:18:10
K40-49 286 K Mette Eskesen Ry 02:18:49 02:18:28
K40-49 378 K solvejg iversen Ry 02:18:49 02:18:29
K40-49 251 K Lene Møller Josefsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:23:05 02:22:42
K40-49 129 K Hanne Thygesen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:23:56 02:23:30
K40-49 192 K Jette Harhorn Årup 02:25:32 02:25:10
K40-49 268 K Mai Adelholm Horsens 02:25:33 02:25:33
K40-49 81 K Dorte Øjerson Højbjerg 02:32:59 02:32:59
K50-59 77 K Dorrit Thomhav Hørlyck Århus C Århus 1900 01:44:38 01:44:33
K50-59 285 K Merete Graabæk Århus C Århus 1900 02:00:56 02:00:26
K50-59 509 K Birthe Hedegård Viby Århus 1900 02:01:46 02:01:46
K50-59 22 K Anne-Mette Ougaard Århus C Århus 1900 02:05:50 02:05:13
K50-59 128 K Hanne Schmidt Århus C Århus 1900 02:09:17 02:08:53
K50-59 42 K Bolette Berliner Skanderborg 02:13:07 02:12:53
K50-59 76 K Doreen Iversen Brande 02:19:45 02:19:11
K50-59 249 K Lene Andersen Lystrup 02:26:55 02:26:08
K50-59 80 K Dorte Schou-Hansen Ry 02:29:40 02:28:56
K50-59 78 K Dorte Adelholm Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:39:16 02:38:55
K60-69 123 K Grethe Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:41:52 01:41:26
K60-69 83 K Ebba Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:54:08 01:54:05
K60-69 44 K Britta Houmann Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:58:03 01:57:48
K60-69 491 K Jette Amtkjær Nielsen Randers 02:07:40 02:07:29
K60-69 16 K Anna-Grethe Thomsen Galten 02:24:16 02:23:43
Klasse Startnr Køn Navn By Klub BruttoTid NettoTid
M0-19 29 M Bertram Gitz-Johansen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:28:41 01:28:39
M0-19 27 M August V.S.B. Lorentzen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:32:09 01:32:06
M0-19 115 M Frederik Kristoffersen Skanderborg 01:34:54 01:34:54
M0-19 248 M Laust Lundberg Nielsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:32 01:37:32
M0-19 334 M Oliver K. Nørgaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:37:48 01:37:48
M0-19 350 M Peter Koefoed Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:38:54 01:38:48
M0-19 381 M steffen møller jürgensen Odder 01:42:03 01:41:49
M0-19 15 M Andreas Trabolt Århus N. 01:42:37 01:42:21
M0-19 388 M Søren Kreutzmann Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:44:36 01:44:31
M0-19 272 M Malthe Kjær Bendtsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:45:23 01:45:17
M0-19 263 M Mads Brandt Jørgensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:45:23 01:45:16
M0-19 213 M Kasper C. Vestergaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:45:35 01:45:29
M0-19 532 M Morten Richardy Odder 01:46:02 01:46:02
M0-19 312 M Morten Kjær Kristiansen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:48:19 01:48:19
M0-19 89 M Emil Gordon Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:48:19 01:47:39
M0-19 14 M Andreas Sitter Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:49:32 01:49:32
M0-19 351 M Peter Korfix Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:51:19 01:51:17
M0-19 282 M Mathias Nygaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:52:04 01:52:04
M0-19 374 M Sean Sørensen Sunnassee Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:52:51 01:52:46
M0-19 114 M Frederik Kirkeby Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:53:57 01:53:40
M0-19 301 M Mikkel Kristensen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:54:11 01:54:04
M0-19 189 M Jesper Skov Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 01:56:01 01:55:56
M0-19 11 M Andreas Højgaard Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:56:47 01:56:06
M0-19 298 M Mikkel A Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:00:20 02:00:20
M0-19 10 M Andreas Bengtsen Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:01:00 02:01:00
M0-19 302 M Mikkel Steffensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:02:22 02:02:10
M0-19 322 M Nicolaj Birkegaard Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:03:48 02:03:04
M0-19 12 M Andreas K. Nyborg Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:06:19 02:06:19
M0-19 303 M Mikkel Torp Madsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:07:29 02:07:29
M0-19 363 M Rasmus Nellemann Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:08:50 02:08:50
M0-19 281 M Mathias Møller Svendsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:12:53 02:12:09
M0-19 273 M Marcus Bisgaard Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:14:48 02:14:48
M0-19 267 M Magnus Koefoed Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:37:26 02:37:18
M20-29 508 M Martin Pedersen Hørning 01:21:43 01:21:43
M20-29 487 M Eskild Landgrebe Aarhus V Aarhus Universitet 01:22:17 01:22:16
M20-29 361 M Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:23:53 01:23:50
M20-29 185 M Jesper Dyhr Malling Odder Ateltik & Motion 01:27:05 01:27:05
M20-29 161 M Jack Wiffen Viby J. 01:28:19 01:28:19
M20-29 360 M Rasmus Daugaard Kristensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:32:16 01:32:16
M20-29 310 M Morten de Feuth Højbjerg 01:35:39 01:34:53
M20-29 387 M Søren Kirkegaard Haupt Aarhus C 01:37:05 01:37:05
M20-29 116 M Frederik Wahlqvist Odder Guldbageren Odder 01:38:35 01:38:28
M20-29 452 M David Mickeleit Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:38:51 01:38:49
M20-29 449 M Kim Roca Hedensted 01:41:57 01:41:18
M20-29 438 M Morten Basballe Odder 01:42:02 01:42:02
M20-29 232 M Kristoffer Nielsen Viby J 01:44:22 01:43:39
M20-29 519 M Simon Triar Egå 01:44:24 01:44:03
M20-29 70 M Daniel Hyldgaard Hviid Rønde 01:45:14 01:44:59
M20-29 394 M Søren Stærk Viby J 01:45:19 01:44:36
M20-29 108 M Flemming Schützsack Stavtrup 01:45:39 01:45:20
M20-29 4 M Allan Nedergaard Christensen Aarhus N Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:48 01:45:18
M20-29 183 M Jesper Abildgaard Nielsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:45:55 01:45:26
M20-29 337 M Patrick Filyo Århus N Bagergården Saksild 01:46:53 01:46:03
M20-29 515 M Rasmus Philipsen Århus C 01:47:11 01:46:23
M20-29 88 M Emil Odder 01:47:13 01:46:51
M20-29 372 M Rune Jensen Viby J 01:47:36 01:47:01
M20-29 443 M Martin Højberg Brandt Odder Team de få rå 01:51:06 01:51:06
M20-29 442 M Anders Henriksen Odder Team de få rå 01:51:41 01:51:09
M20-29 239 M Lars Strøm Aarhus C 01:52:08 01:51:33
M20-29 181 M Jeppe Hansen Aarhus C 01:53:38 01:52:56
M20-29 505 M Aske Helmer Christiansen Aarhus N 01:53:53 01:53:07
M20-29 397 M Thomas Graabæk Århus C Århus 1900 01:54:47 01:54:17
M20-29 405 M Tim Nørlund Jensen Odder Odder Højskole 01:55:15 01:54:40
M20-29 99 M Esben Nielsen Århus V. 01:58:49 01:58:04
M20-29 485 M Simon Juul Jensen Viby J HMI 01:59:59 01:59:59
M20-29 507 M Kristian Rasmussen Aarhus C 02:02:23 02:01:47
M20-29 328 M Nikolaj Svendsen Odder Odder Højskole 02:02:27 02:01:56
M20-29 264 M Mads Christoffersen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:04:02 02:03:19
M20-29 187 M Jesper Madsen Horsens 02:05:57 02:05:31
M30-39 247 M Laust Bengtsen Århus C 01:14:20 01:14:20
M30-39 459 M Anton Møller Christensen Solbjerg 01:19:25 01:19:25
M30-39 3 M Allan Lund Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:54 01:22:54
M30-39 201 M Jonas Bay Larsen Hundslund 01:26:06 01:26:05
M30-39 170 M Jan Kragh Jensen Tilst 01:28:43 01:28:37
M30-39 364 M Rene Jakobsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:28:46 01:28:43
M30-39 466 M Michael Wivelsted Århus C 01:30:34 01:30:34
M30-39 356 M Peter Søndergaard Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:30:56 01:30:56
M30-39 5 M Allan Provst Odder Probiler Odder 01:31:59 01:31:58
M30-39 74 M Dennis Jørgensen Risskov 01:32:13 01:31:59
M30-39 67 M Claus Zacher Odder Guldbageren Odder 01:32:38 01:32:38
M30-39 8 M Anders Thorsø Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:32:57 01:32:53
M30-39 178 M Jens Gjødvad Baisner Odder 01:33:11 01:33:05
M30-39 199 M Johnni Buchholdt Odder Saxild Løberne 01:34:20 01:34:20
M30-39 358 M Poul Christoffersen Lystrup 01:34:24 01:34:19
M30-39 220 M Kenneth Riishøj Randers NV 01:34:39 01:34:28
M30-39 37 M Bjørn Rasmussen Århus C Århus 1900 01:34:48 01:34:19
M30-39 50 M Casper Nørregaard Nielsen Aarhus C TroelBP  Bilsalg 01:35:42 01:35:14
M30-39 402 M Thomas Larsson Hørning 01:36:07 01:35:36
M30-39 180 M Jeppe Horsens 01:36:21 01:36:15
M30-39 461 M Morten Haagensen Risskov 01:37:26 01:37:26
M30-39 323 M Nicolaj Hejslet Jørgensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:38:00 01:37:54
M30-39 9 M Anders Ø. Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:04 01:39:02
M30-39 385 M Søren Høy Olrik Skanderborg Skanderborg Løbeklub 01:40:01 01:39:59
M30-39 265 M Mads Larsen Skanderborg ML Fysioterapi 01:40:55 01:40:52
M30-39 243 M Lars-Ulrik Fangel Åbyhøj 01:41:01 01:40:59
M30-39 455 M Nicolaj Grann Aarhus C 01:43:34 01:43:09
M30-39 423 M Troels Lund Jensen Tranbjerg TDC IF Aarhus 01:43:37 01:43:11
M30-39 384 M Svend Schøler Ribe 01:44:32 01:44:14
M30-39 493 M Jørgen Ørehøj Erichsen Odder 01:44:35 01:44:24
M30-39 422 M Troels Bundgaard Pedersen Skanderborg TroelsBP Bilsalg 01:45:16 01:44:46
M30-39 444 M Anders Blok Aabenraa 01:45:52 01:45:36
M30-39 38 M Bo Kjeldsen Esbjerg Ø 01:45:56 01:45:37
M30-39 445 M Michael Mortensen Odder 01:46:18 01:46:02
M30-39 176 M Jens Due Odder 01:46:23 01:46:23
M30-39 167 M Jakob Biegel odder 01:46:49 01:46:24
M30-39 71 M Daniel Kai Jensen Horsens 01:46:50 01:46:12
M30-39 380 M Stefan Kjerkegaard Malling Klanen 01:47:02 01:46:31
M30-39 325 M Niels Jacobsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:47:33 01:47:04
M30-39 122 M Glenn Lyngdal Nielsen Aarhus TDC IF Aarhus 01:47:57 01:47:51
M30-39 6 M Anders Bech Nielsen Rønde Ugelbølle 01:48:31 01:48:21
M30-39 184 M Jesper Andersen Skanderborg Team 2ben 01:49:41 01:48:51
M30-39 316 M Morten T skødstrup 01:49:58 01:49:58
M30-39 396 M Thomas Boeriis Odder Guldbageren Odder 01:50:04 01:49:40
M30-39 362 M Rasmus Klintebjerg Odder 01:50:16 01:49:58
M30-39 433 M Benjamin Eskildsen Odder 01:50:26 01:49:38
M30-39 410 M Tom Bang Gisselmann malling 01:50:31 01:50:05
M30-39 313 M Morten Lykke Jørgensen Odder 01:50:35 01:50:17
M30-39 133 M Hans Peder Melgaard Aarhus C 01:50:37 01:50:17
M30-39 467 M Michael Bjørnsholm Højbjerg 01:51:30 01:51:18
M30-39 1 M Alejandro Sanchez Horsens 01:51:42 01:51:03
M30-39 35 M Bjarne Jensen Odder Probiler Odder 01:51:56 01:51:28
M30-39 463 M Thomas Kjær Andersen Odder 8300 HC 01:52:29 01:51:52
M30-39 279 M Martin bahr Larsen Langå 01:53:13 01:53:13
M30-39 84 M Ebbe Lind Kristensen Odder 01:53:14 01:52:45
M30-39 299 M Mikkel Berg Sparbo Hasselager 01:53:46 01:53:13
M30-39 73 M Dennis Friis Mathorne Højbjerg Dansk Supermarked A/S 01:54:42 01:53:57
M30-39 231 M Kristian B.H. Thomsen Mårslet System Frugt 01:55:56 01:55:56
M30-39 218 M Kenneth Kloster Hedensted 01:57:23 01:56:57
M30-39 435 M Christian Jensen Odder 01:57:39 01:57:39
M30-39 400 M Thomas kastrup simonsen Odder 01:57:56 01:57:25
M30-39 163 M Jacob Laursen Skanderborg 01:58:53 01:58:07
M30-39 417 M Torben haahr Odder 01:59:22 01:59:06
M30-39 293 M Michael Daber Åbyhøj 02:01:04 02:00:42
M30-39 497 M Kåre Stephansen Kolding 02:01:16 02:01:16
M30-39 196 M johannes rasmussen århus c 02:01:38 02:01:12
M30-39 314 M Morten Max Mårslet 02:02:42 02:02:18
M30-39 386 M Søren Jacobsen Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:02:48 02:02:48
M30-39 401 M Thomas Kvistgaard Kock Risskov 02:03:56 02:03:44
M30-39 72 M David Henning Schaffert Odder 02:04:25 02:03:42
M30-39 304 M Miller Janum Horsens Klanen 02:05:45 02:05:08
M30-39 164 M Jacob Lund Sønderbæk Holstebro 02:08:59 02:08:41
M30-39 296 M Mikael Kristensen horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 02:13:18 02:12:39
M30-39 65 M Claus Quiding Odder 8300 HC / Klanen 02:21:21 02:20:48
M40-49 348 M Peter Holbech Andersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:22:03 01:22:02
M40-49 205 M U.K. Roos Århus C Århus 1900 01:22:55 01:22:54
M40-49 469 M Michael Just Pedersen Daugård Vejle IF 01:25:17 01:25:16
M40-49 62 M Claus Buur Rasmussen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:25:55 01:25:55
M40-49 49 M Carsten Siggard Århus C Århus 1900 01:25:59 01:25:30
M40-49 151 M Henrik Juul Nielsen Horsens Juelsminde Runners 01:26:14 01:26:14
M40-49 357 M Poul Bastkjær Thomsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:26:52 01:26:52
M40-49 333 M Ole Søby Horsens Dansk halentreprise a/s 01:28:49 01:28:45
M40-49 512 M Henrik Toft Hørning Århus 1900 01:29:14 01:29:13
M40-49 379 M Steen Karlsen Horsens 01:30:06 01:29:55
M40-49 40 M Bo Larsen Horsens Atletica Horsens 01:30:32 01:30:32
M40-49 101 M Finn Andersen Silkeborg SMT-Silkeborg 01:32:23 01:32:23
M40-49 415 M Torben Holm Odder 01:32:27 01:32:25
M40-49 221 M Kenth Hvam Viby J TDC IF Aarhus 01:32:37 01:32:33
M40-49 297 M Mikael Munch Århus C Århus 1900 01:32:38 01:32:21
M40-49 39 M Bo Knudsen Horsens 01:32:51 01:32:29
M40-49 235 M Lars Byrgesen Samsø Odder Ateltik & Motion 01:33:58 01:33:56
M40-49 355 M Peter Steffensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:35:07 01:35:06
M40-49 153 M Henrik Rothausen Odder 01:36:02 01:35:51
M40-49 462 M Christoph Eriksen Risskov 01:36:11 01:36:01
M40-49 225 M Kim Skaadegaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:36:18 01:35:45
M40-49 7 M Anders mønsted Skanderborg 01:36:36 01:36:28
M40-49 392 M Søren Mønster horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 01:36:37 01:36:22
M40-49 454 M Alex Nielsen Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:37:02 01:36:52
M40-49 403 M Thomas Poulsen Skanderborg Skanderborg Løbeklub 01:37:04 01:36:51
M40-49 501 M Nille Jepsoe Hellerup Jepsoe.Aps 01:37:12 01:37:06
M40-49 307 M Mogens Jensen Malling BMI motion 01:37:33 01:37:11
M40-49 142 M Henning Gosvig Silkeborg TDC IF Aarhus 01:37:47 01:37:35
M40-49 230 M Knud Vorre Højsgaard Skanderborg Virring 01:37:50 01:37:33
M40-49 236 M Lars Christoffersen Skanderborg Skanderborg løbeklub 01:38:00 01:37:47
M40-49 479 M Timo Iwersen Lystrup 01:38:08 01:37:58
M40-49 446 M Thomas Christensen Odder 01:38:37 01:38:37
M40-49 342 M Per Skotte Møller Aarhus Deloitte 01:39:04 01:38:38
M40-49 513 M Ole Kimose Tranbjerg J 01:39:08 01:39:06
M40-49 420 M Torben Riis Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:08 01:38:40
M40-49 61 M Claus Bruun Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:09 01:39:08
M40-49 234 M Lars Bojsen Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:39:15 01:39:11
M40-49 343 M Per Sørensen Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:39:16 01:39:16
M40-49 464 M Mads Pill Christensen Hjorthshøj 01:39:17 01:39:08
M40-49 144 M Henning Ølund Solbjerg Odder Atletik & Motion 01:39:17 01:39:17
M40-49 498 M Lars Gormsen Højbjerg Århus 1900 01:40:16 01:39:43
M40-49 66 M Claus Riber Århus C Århus 1900 01:40:24 01:40:17
M40-49 448 M Lars Ottosen Honum 01:40:51 01:40:13
M40-49 13 M Andreas Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:40:52 01:40:21
M40-49 375 M Seann Wulff Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:41:02 01:40:55
M40-49 518 M Christian Juul Hansen Silkeborg 01:41:22 01:41:13
M40-49 450 M Morten Fuhr Odder Odder Fitness Center 01:41:39 01:41:34
M40-49 488 M Peter Timmermann Randers SØ Assentoft2Run 01:42:07 01:41:39
M40-49 496 M Jesper Hougaard  Hadsten Grundfos 01:42:34 01:42:13
M40-49 25 M Arne Christoffersen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:42:36 01:41:54
M40-49 398 M Thomas Gaarde Schmidt Horsens Horsens All Runners 01:42:51 01:42:47
M40-49 484 M Torben Jensen Skanderborg Skanderborg Løbeklub 01:43:34 01:43:21
M40-49 186 M Jesper Gregersen Tranbjerg J. 01:44:01 01:43:38
M40-49 295 M MICK BERGENHAMMER HUNDSLUND ODDER BOKSEKLUB 01:44:04 01:43:42
M40-49 212 M Kai Trygve Sørlie Thygesen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:44:08 01:43:58
M40-49 456 M Anders Rothausen Horsen De Smukke Ben 01:44:13 01:44:02
M40-49 194 M Jim Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:44:38 01:44:05
M40-49 94 M Erik Kingo Christensen Odder Odder Atletik 01:44:58 01:44:31
M40-49 359 M Poul Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:09 01:44:56
M40-49 63 M Claus Fleron Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:45:22 01:45:13
M40-49 468 M Frank Hansen Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:45:25 01:45:25
M40-49 349 M Peter K. Bjoernholt Højbjerg Stibo IF 01:45:27 01:44:56
M40-49 503 M Michael Vestergaard Malling Århus 1900 01:45:33 01:45:27
M40-49 371 M Rudi Jørgensen horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 01:45:39 01:45:24
M40-49 418 M Torben Kastbjerg Lystrup 01:46:00 01:46:00
M40-49 166 M Jacob Yding Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:46:05 01:45:53
M40-49 441 M Kent Pedersen Randers 01:46:35 01:45:49
M40-49 395 M Thim Vilstrup Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:46:40 01:46:01
M40-49 216 M keld pedersen horsens 01:46:41 01:46:15
M40-49 404 M tim borup-pedersen arden 01:47:25 01:47:08
M40-49 223 M Kim S. Olesen Ry 01:47:53 01:47:42
M40-49 2 M Allan Bo Mikkelsen Højbjerg 01:48:07 01:47:48
M40-49 430 M Vagn Riis-Vestergaard Horsens 01:48:47 01:48:13
M40-49 411 M Tommy Hansen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:48:49 01:48:33
M40-49 86 M Eik Herbsleb Odder 01:49:07 01:48:58
M40-49 214 M Keld Caspersen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:49:14 01:48:37
M40-49 227 M Klaus Rasmussen Galten 01:49:37 01:48:58
M40-49 353 M Peter Rasmussen århus 01:49:39 01:48:52
M40-49 125 M Halldor Henriksen Odder 01:50:12 01:49:29
M40-49 460 M Allan Bærnthsen Hovedgård 01:50:32 01:49:40
M40-49 436 M Morten Korsgaard Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:50:37 01:49:49
M40-49 146 M Henrik Adolf Radschuweit Brabrand 01:50:44 01:50:02
M40-49 502 M Johnny Bak Solbjerg Århus 1900 01:50:56 01:50:54
M40-49 437 M Svend Basballe Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:51:38 01:51:23
M40-49 131 M Hans Christian Hulvej Århus C Århus 1900 01:52:12 01:51:47
M40-49 426 M Uffe Uddal Hundslund Hundslund løbeklub 01:52:19 01:52:10
M40-49 332 M Ole Rasmussen Mårslet Mårslet 01:52:30 01:51:55
M40-49 414 M Torben Germann Maach Hundslund 01:53:52 01:53:21
M40-49 69 M Dan Rosendal Horsens 01:54:22 01:54:05
M40-49 222 M Kim Mildahl Odder Odder Atletik 01:54:43 01:54:01
M40-49 237 M Lars Rahbek Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:54:44 01:54:32
M40-49 28 M Benny Jensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:55:20 01:54:55
M40-49 195 M Jim McLean Lystrup 01:58:04 01:57:23
M40-49 240 M Lars Teglgård horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 01:58:27 01:57:48
M40-49 110 M Flemming Varde Flemming 01:59:01 01:58:27
M40-49 109 M Flemming Sørensen Horsens 01:59:29 01:59:11
M40-49 154 M Henrik Secher Århus C Århus 1900 02:00:21 01:59:46
M40-49 458 M Brian Kjær Mortensen Odder 02:00:59 02:00:39
M40-49 150 M Henrik Jacobsen Hørning 02:01:26 02:00:55
M40-49 173 M Jan Sørensen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:01:32 02:01:15
M40-49 210 M Jørn Stelmach Sørensen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:01:34 02:01:16
M40-49 105 M Finn Lund Andersen Mårslet TDC IF Aarhus 02:04:10 02:03:43
M40-49 305 M mogens gå dam århus v damasec 02:04:19 02:03:30
M40-49 241 M Lars Thorkilsen Kerteminde 02:05:10 02:04:30
M40-49 238 M Lars Risager Ry 02:05:27 02:05:27
M40-49 111 M Franck Mortensen Skanderborg 02:05:35 02:04:50
M40-49 517 M Henrik Blaabjerg Odder 02:05:52 02:05:34
M40-49 209 M Jørn Skov Skanderborg 02:06:46 02:06:07
M40-49 306 M mogens hessellund Odder 02:07:00 02:06:40
M40-49 155 M Henrik Trust Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:07:07 02:06:59
M40-49 346 M Peter Gordon Odder Hou Maritime Idrætsefterskole 02:07:24 02:06:47
M40-49 352 M Peter Mikkelsen odder 02:07:25 02:06:48
M40-49 244 M Lasse Berglund Hasselager 02:07:40 02:07:06
M40-49 148 M Henrik Danielsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:07:51 02:07:21
M40-49 335 M Palle Thygesen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:09:19 02:08:51
M40-49 177 M Jens Erik Jacobsen Hornsyld 02:09:30 02:09:20
M40-49 440 M Søren Nordvig Beder 02:09:39 02:08:58
M40-49 43 M Brian Pedersen Holstebro 02:22:32 02:22:32
M40-49 345 M Peter Christensen Sporup 02:23:01 02:22:28
M40-49 391 M Søren Møller Josefsen Horsens Stensballe Runners 02:30:58 02:30:30
M40-49 36 M Bjarne Lei Andersen skanderborg 02:34:21 02:33:33
M50-59 219 M Kenneth Madsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:23:41 01:23:41
M50-59 172 M Jan Skov Pedersen Århus V 01:24:26 01:24:26
M50-39 182 M Jesper Søndergaard Aarhus Århus 1900 01:29:59 01:29:56
M50-59 217 M Kenneth Johansen Århus C Århus 1900 01:31:35 01:31:35
M50-59 416 M Steen Østergård Hæjbjerg Århus 1900 01:36:48 01:36:46
M50-59 169 M Jan Hermansen odder 01:36:53 01:36:32
M50-59 45 M Børge Rasmussen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:40:07 01:40:07
M50-59 329 M Ole Henneberg Højbjerg Stibo IF 01:40:10 01:39:39
M50-59 97 M Erling Brødbæk Aarhus Deloitte 01:40:45 01:40:21
M50-59 102 M Finn Borum Horsens 01:40:49 01:40:22
M50-59 98 M Erling Olesen Stouby 01:40:49 01:40:39
M50-59 112 M Frank Bo Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:40:50 01:40:38
M50-59 492 M Keld Korshøj Århus Århus 1900 01:41:26 01:41:12
M50-59 475 M Poul Madsen Horsens Team Flapører 01:42:02 01:41:49
M50-59 168 M Jan Ekander Århus C Århus 1900 01:43:18 01:42:45
M50-59 171 M jan lund lauridsen Herning JAIM 01:43:51 01:43:43
M50-59 477 M Lars Skjold Risskov 1900 Pulsholdet 01:44:15 01:44:00
M50-59 34 M bjarne Jacobsen odder Odder atletik 01:44:24 01:44:03
M50-59 434 M Sebastian Best Odder BMI Motion 01:44:24 01:44:01
M50-59 447 M Peter Terp Aarhus N 01:45:01 01:44:40
M50-59 233 M Kurt Handberg Århus C Århus 1900 01:45:08 01:44:54
M50-59 224 M Kim Schultz Lystrup 01:45:11 01:45:11
M50-59 208 M Jørn Christoffersen Odder Gylling Efterskole 01:45:19 01:44:34
M50-59 197 M John Bentzon Århus C Århus 1900 01:46:25 01:46:25
M50-59 156 M Henry Lind Odder 01:47:44 01:47:34
M50-59 516 M Ole Vorre Hasselager Århus 1900 01:48:03 01:48:03
M50-59 104 M Finn Iversen Brande 01:48:31 01:48:26
M50-59 60 M Claus Adelholm Horsens Stensballe Runners 01:49:48 01:49:39
M50-59 215 M Keld Olsen Horsens Atletica Horsens 01:49:50 01:49:10
M50-59 103 M Finn Ernst Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:50:07 01:49:54
M50-59 478 M Ove Eldrup Nielsen Vejle 01:50:08 01:50:00
M50-59 339 M per hviid skødstrup 01:51:16 01:51:02
M50-59 157 M Herluf Dose Christensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:51:28 01:50:58
M50-59 340 M Per Pedersen Aarhus N 01:51:43 01:51:20
M50-59 207 M Jørgen Kjersgaard Odder 01:53:10 01:53:02
M50-59 354 M Peter Schou Højbjerg Stibo IF 01:53:27 01:53:12
M50-59 510 M Thorkild Eriksen Ikast IAM 01:53:32 01:53:16
M50-59 48 M Carsten Dalsgaard Århus C Århus 1900 01:53:34 01:52:56
M50-59 476 M Hans Jørn Østerby Gjern 01:55:09 01:54:34
M50-59 327 M Niels Kristian Andersen Skanderborg Virring 01:56:59 01:56:41
M50-59 390 M Søren Martinusen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:57:42 01:57:17
M50-59 106 M Finn Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 01:58:02 01:57:28
M50-59 429 M Ulrik Knudsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:58:51 01:58:44
M50-59 311 M Morten Jensen Horsens Horsensrun 02:00:05 01:59:29
M50-59 499 M Torben Vilsgaard Højbjerg Århus 1900 02:00:37 02:00:20
M50-59 338 M Paul Jonathan Bish Århus N 02:00:48 02:00:32
M50-59 113 M Frank Murberg Odder Gylling Efterskole 02:01:20 02:00:38
M50-59 326 M Niels Jørgen Andesen Odder Probiler Odder 02:04:12 02:03:36
M50-59 474 M Klaus Braad Højbjerg Århus 1900 02:04:58 02:04:38
M50-59 431 M Verner Larsen Horsens 02:06:22 02:05:43
M50-59 64 M Claus Fynbo horsens Horsens Brand&Redning 02:09:38 02:09:00
M50-59 245 M Lasse Frederiksen Odder Probiler Odder 02:10:56 02:10:19
M50-59 483 M Paul Massey Odder 02:11:28 02:11:04
M50-59 465 M John Thorup Åbyhøj 02:12:51 02:12:20
M50-59 412 M Tommy Nielsen Odder 02:13:44 02:13:16
M50-59 85 M Egon Jensen Skive Team Mønsted 02:13:58 02:13:15
M50-59 341 M Per Rædkjær Odder 02:17:59 02:17:15
M50-59 486 M Jørn Hyldgaard Kibæk 02:22:17 02:21:44
M50-59 149 M Henrik Gravgaard Jensen Mårslet 02:29:41 02:28:57
M50-59 370 M Robert Carnot Brædstrup 02:38:31 02:37:55
M60-65 490 M Mogens Ulrik Hansen Horsens Lund Løbeklub 01:59:49 01:59:01
M60-69 198 M John Wiltoft Århus C Århus 1900 01:31:55 01:31:53
M60-69 347 M Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:33:54 01:33:24
M60-69 158 M Ib Lynnerup Larsen Århus C Århus 1900 01:43:13 01:42:43
M60-69 226 M Kjell Bojlesen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:44:43 01:44:06
M60-69 143 M Henning O. Boldsen Odder 01:49:27 01:49:21
M60-69 481 M Vagn Hansen Randers 01:53:24 01:52:59
M60-69 96 M Erik Roholt Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:56:37 01:56:37
M60-69 206 M Jørgen Jensen Århus C Århus 1900 01:57:30 01:56:58
M60-69 514 M John Harry Rasmussen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:57:42 01:57:02
M60-69 107 M Flemming Bohl Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 01:59:06 01:58:47
M60-69 211 M Kai Thor Hansen Brabrand TDC IF Aarhus 02:00:39 02:00:16
M60-69 132 M Hans Lindhøj Nielsen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:02:55 02:02:18
M60-69 92 M Erik Brandstrup Mårslet TDC IF Aarhus 02:03:17 02:02:42
M60-69 500 M Poul Erik Petersen Løsning 02:04:45 02:04:25
M60-69 137 M Helge Kragh Århus C Århus 1900 02:06:55 02:06:36
M60-69 95 M Erik Pedersen Århus C Århus 1900 02:09:04 02:08:47
M60-69 495 M Jens Chr. Nielsen Lemvig Lemvig 02:11:16 02:10:35
M60-69 229 M Knud Lunderskov Århus C Århus 1900 02:21:22 02:20:46
M60-69 118 M Gerhardt Steenberg Århus C Århus 1900 02:22:02 02:21:20
M60-69 457 M Pauli Obel Viby J 02:39:05 02:38:22
M60-69 93 M Erik Brender Odder MTM Motion 02:42:35 02:41:48
M70-79 421 M Torben Rosleff Odder Odder Atletik & Motion 02:16:38 02:16:03

Resultater 14 km
Kvinder
Startnr Navn By Klub Klasse BruttoTid NettoTid
1519 Louise Langelund Batting Højbjerg K30-39 00:55:39 00:55:39
1534 Janni Villekold Odder Odder Atletik & Motion K30-39 01:12:52 01:12:21
1546 Ann Moselund Århus Århus 1900 K50-59 01:15:50 01:15:12
1539 Anne-Mette Bjørn Mårslet K40-49 01:16:39 01:16:12
1502 Anne Nilsson Odder K30-39 01:17:34 01:16:56
1505 Charlotte Rosendal Horsens K30-39 01:18:11 01:17:56
1532 Ulla Vestergaard Poulsen Malling TDC IF Aarhus K40-49 01:18:48 01:18:19
1509 Helle Sellerup Odder Odder Atletik & Motion K50-59 01:19:28 01:18:48
1535 Nicole Hertz Odder Odder Atletik & Motion K30-39 01:21:55 01:21:46
1503 Birgitte Hede Sørensen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion K30-39 01:23:32 01:23:03
1533 Victoria Wollesen Rambusch Malling BMI Motion K0-19 01:25:04 01:24:41
1520 Maibritt Sloth Strandgaard Odder K30-39 01:27:08 01:26:19
1528 sanne berg sigersted risskov K30-39 01:27:45 01:27:11
140 Helle Hansen Århus C Århus 1900 K50-59 01:28:08 01:27:39
1537 Kirsten Horney Odder M60-69 01:30:36 01:29:54
1536 Hanne Skafte Odder K60-69 01:30:36 01:29:55
1518 Kristine Griffith Aarhus V K40-49 01:32:31 01:32:04
1514 Jannie S. Olesen Ry K30-39 01:33:31 00:00:00
1512 iris jensen holstebro K40-49 01:35:50 01:35:23
1529 Susanne Corfitsen Odder K40-49 01:38:23 01:37:39
1511 Inger Marie Lauridsen Herning JAIM K60-69 01:46:30 01:46:01
1517 Jette Pedersen Holstebro K50-59 02:51:48 02:51:30
Mænd
Startnr Navn By Klub Klasse BruttoTid NettoTid
1544 Jens Nielsen Ry Spårvägen FK M30-39 00:48:20 00:48:20
1545 Allan Strand Århus Århus 1900 M40-49 00:53:40 00:53:40
1543 Thomas Skovbjerg Jakobsen M40-49 01:07:02 01:06:23
1531 Thomas Wollesen Rambusch Malling BMI Motion M40-49 01:10:17 01:09:54
1504 Bo hjelmager højbjerg M40-49 01:11:24 01:10:54
1547 Keld Abrahamsen Mårslet Rådg. Ingeniørfirma FRI M60-69 01:13:44 01:13:30
1506 Erling Uhrskov Højbjerg M40-49 01:13:58 01:13:39
1541 Peter Breinbjerg Nielsen Odder M30-39 01:14:16 01:14:10
1510 Henning Holm Rasmussen Odder Odder Atletik & Motion M40-49 01:15:16 00:00:00
1542 Gudjon Vestergaard Hornsyld M40-49 01:15:51 01:15:11
1516 Jesper Jæger Odder Bagergården Saksild M40-49 01:17:38 01:17:10
1525 Michael Jørgensen Morud Bagergården Saksild M40-49 01:17:39 01:17:11
1524 Martin Mozart Ernst Hørning M30-39 01:17:56 01:17:32
1530 Thomas Pedersen Odder Østjysk Energi M30-39 01:19:40 01:18:59
1540 Klaus Franklin Odder M30-39 01:20:35 01:20:03
1513 Jakob Lind Højbjerg M50-59 01:21:09 01:20:31
1508 Hans Henrik Lau Højbjerg TDC IF Aarhus M40-49 01:21:09 01:20:33
1522 Mark Villekold Odder Probiler Odder M40-49 01:22:28 01:21:54
1527 Peter Rasmussen Odder Probiler Odder M40-49 01:22:28 01:21:54
1538 John Pedersen Randers M50-59 01:30:31 01:29:45
1515 Jens Peder Petersen Vejle Vejle If M60-69 01:45:34 01:44:49
1501 Anders Nielsen Holstebro M0-19 02:51:46 02:51:27

 

Hovedsponsor: