Resultater 2007

Hovedsponsor:

 
Kvinder

Mænd

Fordelt på aldersgrupper

Kvinder
Nr.
Alder
Placering
Tid
Navn
Klub
1199
22
1
1:28:19
Lærke Mikkelsen
Egmont højskolen
1104
44
2
1:30:33
Annette Bachmann
1025
30
3
1:30:37
Mette Østerballe
Århus 1900
1111
36
4
1:32:38
Mette Raunsbæk
1211
34
5
1:33:04
Line Enøe
Hadsten Trim
1275
34
6
1:33:54
Marlene Andersen
To korte og en lang
1272
36
7
1:33:56
Kirsten Engsig
To korte og en lang
1023
33
8
1:34:49
Marianne Svendstrup
Århus 1900
1057
56
9
1:36:38
Hanne Just
Århus 1900
1117
35
10
1:36:42
Carina Bech Thomsen
Horsens Politi
1029
33
11
1:36:54
Merete Dollerup Nielsen
Århus 1900
1362
28
12
1:37:35
Steffen B. Olsen
1036
55
13
1:38:02
Grethe Nielsen
Århus 1900
1033
45
14
1:38:10
Hanne Thulesen
Århus 1900
1221
48
15
1:41:50
Ellen Petersen
1024
32
16
1:42:49
Joan Mølgaard
Århus 1900
1283
45
17
1:42:57
Gitte Elgaard Sørensen
1026
26
18
1:44:21
Anne Boilesen
Århus 1900
1249
44
19
1:44:23
Connie Pasgaard Mikkelsen
BMI-Motion
1112
34
20
1:45:29
Rikke Bech
1210
32
21
1:45:46
Janni Huulgaard
Hadsten Trim
1071
23
22
1:46:06
Stine Christensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1176
43
23
1:46:17
Line Iversen
Gedved Løberne
1187
44
24
1:46:23
Hanne Rasmussen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1118
45
25
1:47:56
Helle Hammer Mortensen
BMI Motion
1277
27
26
1:47:58
Trine Hoffmann
1320
18
27
1:48:07
marie henneberg
1304
31
28
1:48:58
Mie Huus Pedersen
1164
46
29
1:49:06
Lise Skjold Kirkeby
Odder Atletik & Motion
1268
37
30
1:49:32
Mette Lyck
1167
60
31
1:49:54
Britta Houmann Sørensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1120
28
32
1:50:07
Kirstine Nygaard Petersen
1425
43
33
1:50:11
Lone B. Petersen
1338
43
34
1:51:08
Anette Dannemann
1250
28
35
1:51:18
Mia Olesen
OK
1408
46
36
1:51:41
Hanne Hørlykke
1329
40
37
1:51:45
Dorthe Kristensen
1316
23
38
1:52:18
Kathrine Wael Andersen
SLK
1371
37
39
1:53:24
Dorthe Svenningsen
1113
29
40
1:53:46
Anita Reffstrup Uddal Nielsen
1030
44
41
1:54:31
Anne-Lene Nissen
Århus 1900
1151
28
42
1:54:54
Karina Lund
1386
47
43
1:55:22
Bente Borup
1177
48
44
1:55:53
Kirsten Pedersen
1123
15
45
1:55:56
rebecca risbjerg larsen
1227
33
46
1:56:06
Birgitte Poulsen
1287
42
47
1:56:38
Margrethe Frederiksen
Ebeltoft
1137
33
48
1:57:00
Heidi Atzen
TDC If Århus
1238
43
49
1:57:13
Joan THISTED
Den Grønne Slagter
1034
50
50
1:57:29
Helle Hansen
Århus 1900
1319
34
51
1:57:46
Anni Arvad Hansen
1021
43
52
1:57:47
Una Filyo
Odder Atletik & Motion
1285
41
53
1:59:33
Inge Schrøder
Ebeltoft
1035
52
54
2:01:09
Lene Jensen
Århus 1900
1424
45
55
2:01:40
Bodil Ilsø
1397
51
56
2:02:20
Merete Graabæk
1146
65
57
2:02:34
Jonna Steffensen
TDC If Århus
1345
58
58
2:03:22
Inger Marie Lauridsen
1032
45
59
2:03:26
Sonja Holm Larsen
Århus 1900
1443
54
60
2:04:33
Anna-Grethe Thomsen
1373
54
61
2:07:23
Gunhild Møller
1028
33
62
2:08:06
Annika Sørensen
TeamDantrafo
1293
24
63
2:08:31
Julie Broch Jensen
ØLK – Økonomisk Løbe Klub
1284
23
64
2:09:08
Tenna Hellesøe Sangild
1232
32
65
2:09:12
Katrine Bech Karlsson
1181
45
66
2:09:15
Kirsten Rosholm
Odder Atletik & Motion
1325
48
67
2:09:55
Helle Stockholm
1012
42
68
2:11:50
Helle Petersen
1193
37
69
2:12:17
Jeanne Frost
Rowi Cykler
1056
33
70
2:12:52
Henriette Jensen
TeamDantrafo
1391
49
71
2:13:10
Kirstine Raunkjær
1434
23
72
2:13:15
Sjanna Evers Krogh Nielsen
1289
40
73
2:13:34
Pia Hansen
Ebeltoft
1119
47
74
2:14:04
Birte Jensen
1280
36
75
2:14:17
Trine Schmidt
1031
44
76
2:18:07
Kit Dyhr Laursen
Århus 1900
1008
30
77
2:26:30
Christine Kvistgaard Kock Nielsen
1037
56
78
2:42:17
Hanne Blåbjerg
Århus 1900
1149
18
79
2:56:47
julie graupner carstensen

Mænd
Nr
Alder
Placering
Tid
Navn
Klub
1429
33
1
1:10:27
Laust Bengtsen
1422
23
2
1:15:46
Stephan Alex Jensen
1001
30
3
1:15:56
Kåre Kildall Rysgaard
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
1374
28
4
1:16:05
Brian Rohde
1182
39
5
1:17:41
Peter Holbech Andersen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1225
27
6
1:18:52
Martin Rask Pedersen
Aarhus Fremad
1091
30
7
1:19:34
Erik C. L. Grove
Århus Fremad
1107
37
8
1:19:42
Niels-Otto Silkjær
SMT Silkeborg
1168
47
9
1:19:57
Palle Redder
Odder Atletik & Motion
1415
45
10
1:20:58
Torben Bedsted
1368
36
11
1:21:18
Finn Hjelm
1432
50
12
1:21:30
Claus Folke Brobak
1095
30
13
1:21:39
Anders Poulsen
1418
48
14
1:21:40
Kim Jeppesen
1101
39
15
1:22:26
Niels Hartvig Jensen
Herning Løbeklub
1389
34
16
1:22:57
Alan Thomas Copp
1077
28
17
1:23:03
Dan Koch Nielsen
Århus 1900
1207
22
18
1:23:15
Mads Jakobsen
1255
44
19
1:23:28
Knud Bangsgaard
Varmkær Runners
1420
41
20
1:23:57
Paul Thomsen
1407
36
21
1:24:01
Thomas Yde Hede
1300
31
22
1:24:29
Jesper Kjær
1159
38
23
1:24:49
Claus Buur Rasmussen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1438
18
24
1:25:12
Bastian Stemann Lau
1110
31
25
1:25:29
Carsten Sand Madsen
Dansk Supermarked A/S
1358
16
26
1:25:35
Esben Lillevang Nielsen
1088
47
27
1:25:59
Jakob Jensen
Århus 1900
1409
40
28
1:26:41
Claus Hjortshøj
1147
35
29
1:27:21
Jan Lauridsen
TDC If Århus
1085
45
30
1:27:22
Bent Olsvig
Århus 1900
1083
41
31
1:27:27
Per B. Hansen
Århus 1900
1212
47
32
1:27:30
Per Andreassen
Team Merkur
1282
30
33
1:27:31
Ulrich Stentoft
Sportsmaster Odder
1348
41
34
1:27:34
Lars Holst Bertram
1082
41
35
1:27:35
Per Dørup
Århus 1900
1306
32
36
1:27:40
Peter Søndergaard
1354
31
37
1:28:03
Ivan Juhl Nielsen
1419
47
38
1:28:06
Finn Bjerre Pedersen
HI Motion Skanderborg
1150
50
39
1:28:26
Frank Bo Pedersen
1318
42
40
1:28:42
Kim Thomsen
1448
41
41
1:28:51
Jan Christensen
1449
26
42
1:28:54
Jonas Lindstorff
1239
42
43
1:29:15
Mikael Sørensen
Den Grønne slagter
1395
15
44
1:29:16
Mathias Lønne Baatrup
1245
38
45
1:29:18
Jesper Bøgild
1189
40
46
1:29:22
Mogens Slyngborg
Odder Atletik & Motion
1403
44
47
1:29:31
Jean jepsen
1360
35
48
1:29:49
Bjarke Wilckens
1130
33
49
1:29:58
esben steenholt
Dillerne IF
1370
46
50
1:30:32
Poul Ganer
1218
22
51
1:30:45
Lasse Qvist
1061
54
52
1:30:49
Kurt Pedersen
Århus 1900
1131
33
53
1:31:03
Michael Bendixen
Faster Pussycat
1387
39
54
1:31:27
Jørgen Godt Frigaard
1198
21
55
1:31:47
Peter Bonde Vendelbo
1224
34
56
1:31:51
Kenneth Hansen
1446
45
57
1:32:00
Flemming H. Pedersen
1402
32
58
1:32:19
Søren Sloth
1426
33
59
1:32:31
Søren Frank Jensen
1274
36
60
1:32:37
Thomas Rønning
To korte og en lang
1327
27
61
1:32:41
Kim Jensen
1156
37
62
1:32:48
Robert Sørensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1153
39
63
1:32:53
finn andersen
SMT-Silkeborg
1010
32
64
1:32:57
Mads Ole Sørensen
1055
42
65
1:33:07
Steen Karlsen
TeamDantrafo
1444
19
66
1:33:26
Mikkel Broen Jakobsen
1229
30
67
1:33:34
Søren Kempel
1236
45
68
1:33:39
Jann Ebdrup Jakobsen
1202
45
69
1:33:43
erling brødbæk
Deloitte
1017
41
70
1:33:46
Krzysztof Modzelewski
1393
48
71
1:33:48
Tom Klausen
1401
30
72
1:33:50
Anders Iversen
1309
46
73
1:33:55
Sebastian Best
1276
28
74
1:34:07
Karsten Kvist Gotfredsen
1361
26
75
1:34:10
Morten Bastholm
1228
43
76
1:34:16
Torben Mikkelsen
FAK 63
1269
56
77
1:34:20
Alf Klærke
HI Motion Skanderborg
1439
24
78
1:34:34
Kristian Mandal
1431
53
79
1:34:35
Palle K. Sørensen
1051
45
80
1:34:57
Jørn Christoffersen
Gylling Efterskole
1049
43
81
1:34:59
Arne Christoffersen
Gylling Efterskole
1369
35
82
1:35:03
Johnny Nielsen
1206
52
83
1:35:05
Allan Krøyer Jensen
1105
32
84
1:35:13
MIkkel Kamp
Dillerne IF
1129
56
85
1:35:15
Peter Schouborg
Hammel GF
1324
36
86
1:35:20
Niels Bo Nielsen
Hinnerupløberne
1020
39
87
1:35:23
Søren Østergaard
Odder Atletik & Motion
1440
32
88
1:35:25
Allan Brovst
1271
54
89
1:35:28
Preben Norup
Brædstrup Løberne
1262
24
90
1:35:35
Klaus Hagensen
1100
33
91
1:35:48
Brian Bay Sørensen
hmf
1421
48
92
1:35:52
Steen Hasse Laursen
BMI
1060
55
93
1:36:26
Ib Lynnrup Larsen
Århus 1900
1205
31
94
1:36:33
Jørgen Langendorff
1126
42
95
1:36:46
Michael Rønde Thomsen
TDC If Århus
1314
36
96
1:36:55
Christian Daniel Zagal
Aarhus Fremad
1086
44
97
1:37:02
Henrik Steinicke
Århus 1900
1121
47
98
1:37:07
John Knudsen
Fjendsfræserne
1078
28
99
1:37:16
René Prangsgaard
Århus 1900
1015
44
100
1:37:19
Ole Henneberg
CCI Europe
1016
39
101
1:37:22
Rene Steffensen
1436
17
102
1:37:33
Morten Basballe
1433
55
103
1:38:17
Kurt Christensen
1292
29
104
1:38:42
stephan graupner carstensen
1315
22
105
1:38:43
Kristian Langgaard Lind
ØLK
1352
28
106
1:38:52
Jeppe Wendelboe
1353
33
107
1:39:01
Thomas Højberg
1308
25
108
1:39:03
Johan Brander Søltoft
Runclub deluxe
1375
57
109
1:39:06
Kjeld Jensen
1376
44
110
1:39:06
Gerard Veldscholten
1132
48
111
1:39:08
Per Lindved
Familien Lindved
1230
35
112
1:39:10
Jan Kjærsgaard
1154
50
113
1:39:11
Niels Frederiksen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1038
34
114
1:39:20
Henrik Kjærsgaard
TeamDantrafo
1203
37
115
1:39:28
Stefan Michael Hebsgaard
1013
34
116
1:39:33
Henrik Kankelborg
1355
45
117
1:39:45
Per Lomholt
Odder Atletik & Motion
1058
51
118
1:39:53
Bent Christensen
Århus 1900
1178
51
119
1:40:04
Finn Kempel Kristensen
1074
50
120
1:40:10
Lars V Hansen
Århus 1900
1194
50
121
1:40:12
Ole Aasmoe
1186
41
122
1:40:13
Peter Rasmussen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1343
42
123
1:40:14
Claus Brunn
1441
42
124
1:40:20
Martin Jørgensen
1054
51
125
1:40:34
Rasmus Reedtz
TeamDantrafo
1317
22
126
1:40:36
Mark Steenfeldt Jacobsen
ØLK
1155
44
127
1:40:43
Lars Christensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1400
54
128
1:41:18
Henrik E. Jørgensen
1385
18
129
1:41:29
Allan Christensen
1173
32
130
1:41:37
Jørn Bonde
Odder Atletik & Motion
1298
27
131
1:41:41
Thomas Tachau
1447
51
132
1:41:43
Ole Eriksen
1220
45
133
1:41:53
Henrik Munck
1141
63
134
1:41:54
Kristian Jakobsen
TDC If Århus
1253
24
135
1:41:58
mads Clausen
1144
34
136
1:42:00
Kim Prang Rusholt Hermansen
1281
36
137
1:42:05
Lars Schmidt
1364
51
138
1:42:06
Ove Eldrup Nielsen
1437
42
139
1:42:07
Niels Juul
1052
25
140
1:42:13
Søren Jacobsen
Gylling Efterskole
1251
27
141
1:42:16
Jesper Düring Lausen
OK
1223
33
142
1:42:19
Anders Blok
1365
33
143
1:42:20
Christian Juul Hansen
1039
34
144
1:42:22
Tom Ryom Jensen
TeamDantrafo
1125
40
145
1:42:26
Bo Martin Bibby
1103
37
146
1:42:30
Frants Bech Skovsbøl
1004
37
147
1:42:34
Ole Kimose
1014
41
148
1:42:37
Cliff Westoff
1007
32
149
1:42:45
Christian Palm
1135
33
150
1:42:47
Claus Fredslund Andersen
1087
48
151
1:43:07
Jan Ekander
Århus 1900
1179
49
152
1:43:09
Finn Ernst
Odder Atletik & Motion
1183
36
153
1:43:13
John Mildahl Nielsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1453
34
154
1:43:18
Thomas Grøn
1396
24
155
1:43:29
Gergely Bohus
1075
49
156
1:43:36
Anders Christensen
Århus 1900
1171
34
157
1:43:38
Lars Larsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1046
16
158
1:43:39
Koldbjørn D. Nielsen
Gylling Efterskole
1344
50
159
1:43:41
Per Agerup levisen
1378
50
160
1:43:42
Søren Laursen
1346
52
161
1:43:44
Jan Lund Lauridsen
1081
40
162
1:43:45
Thomas Skadhauge
Århus 1900
1359
39
163
1:43:47
Kent Korot Röder
1237
41
164
1:43:49
allan skødt
jernbanehjemmeværnet
1423
51
165
1:44:03
Erik Brinks
LIF Motion
1302
40
166
1:44:05
Kenneth Bach
1297
51
167
1:44:09
Brian Emmertsen
1070
74
168
1:44:12
Poul Erik Jensen
Århus 1900
1133
23
169
1:44:15
Henrik Lindved
Familien Lindved
1305
41
170
1:44:18
Henrik Bak
1096
38
171
1:44:19
Michael Nielsen Kjærside
1080
39
172
1:44:25
Carsten Jensen
Århus 1900
1435
42
173
1:44:26
Jens Isaksen
1248
48
174
1:44:31
Jan Nielsen
Hadsten Trim
1098
33
175
1:44:37
jakob mikkelsen
hmf
1109
28
176
1:44:55
Lars Skaarup Pedersen
Team High End Sport
1336
41
177
1:44:58
Henningm Thuesen
1427
25
178
1:45:01
Mads Holm Hansen
1399
59
179
1:45:02
Jens Christensen
1108
40
180
1:45:08
Lars Skovgaard
Karup Orienteringsklub
1313
42
181
1:45:09
Jens Skov Thomsen
1445
37
182
1:45:16
Jakob Søholm
1219
20
183
1:45:19
Jeppe Lykke Hansen
Team Bønderne
1062
56
184
1:45:40
Peter Wendt
Århus 1900
1416
49
185
1:45:44
Torben Hermansen
1381
48
186
1:45:52
Bo Kristensen
1128
34
187
1:45:53
Ole Schmidt
TDC If Århus
1326
42
188
1:45:55
Kjell Tosti
1192
20
189
1:45:56
Jesper Vestergaard Pedersen
1406
61
190
1:45:57
Peter Rasmussen
1018
37
191
1:45:59
Sigurd Lomholt
Odder Atletik & Motion
1022
40
192
1:46:01
Nicolaj Christensen
Simpson Strong Tie
1246
27
193
1:46:02
Claus Nielsen
1247
29
194
1:46:03
Jan Thomsen
1072
54
195
1:46:08
Olav Christensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1303
30
196
1:46:14
rene precht
1222
28
197
1:46:25
Anders Munk Hansen
1124
39
198
1:46:37
Ulmén Karottki
1404
29
199
1:46:38
Martin Høedholt
1089
47
200
1:46:41
Kim Kjær
Århus 1900
1084
50
201
1:46:51
Bent Thomsen
Århus 1900
1279
38
202
1:46:58
Claus Sønderby
Stål & Form
1372
54
203
1:47:14
Tom Kjøller
1392
41
204
1:47:22
Kim Derving Sørensen
1350
31
205
1:47:26
Bjarne H. Jensen
1134
37
206
1:47:29
Klaus Rasmussen
1383
20
207
1:47:36
Kasper Giødesen
1311
42
208
1:47:40
Henrik Rothausen
1106
35
209
1:47:41
Thomas Søndergaard Sejrsen
1003
51
210
1:47:43
Michael Jørgensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1379
36
211
1:47:57
Lars Poulsen
1136
42
212
1:48:19
Reemo Werge
TDC If Århus
1200
40
213
1:48:22
Lars Johannsen
1158
49
214
1:48:24
Jan Lange Ahrensbach
Odder Atletik & Motion
1047
16
215
1:48:44
Daniel Molberg
Gylling Efterskole
1388
28
216
1:48:46
Christian Holger Kappendrup
1040
42
217
1:48:47
Poul Nielsen
TeamDantrafo
1217
37
218
1:48:55
Søren Toftegaard Glass
1175
37
219
1:48:59
Lars Hammergren
1050
46
220
1:49:02
Børge Rasmussen
Gylling Efterskole
1278
27
221
1:49:04
Jens Rosenberg
Runclub deluxe
1190
54
222
1:49:15
Flemming Bohl
Odder Atletik & Motion
1233
34
223
1:49:16
Steen Karlsson
1161
58
224
1:49:21
Kjell Bojelsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1045
39
225
1:49:26
Rune C. Larsen
Gylling Efterskole
1097
33
226
1:49:29
Kristian Boeriis
HMF
1041
35
227
1:49:33
Mikael Nielsen
Gylling Efterskole
1258
26
228
1:49:44
Anders Malmos
1267
44
229
1:49:56
Jens Eg Jørgensen
1185
45
230
1:50:20
Ulrik Hougård
Odder Atletik & Motion
1197
34
231
1:50:37
christen Tanderup
1180
31
232
1:50:50
Andreas Kjær Thomsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1357
17
233
1:50:51
Nicolaj Thulstrup Pedersen
1152
49
234
1:50:52
Niels Hegelund
1213
49
235
1:51:11
Søren Olsen
CSC SCandihealth
1332
40
236
1:51:17
Søren Schultz
1073
41
237
1:51:33
Alan Larsen
Århus 1900
1307
41
238
1:51:35
Kent Mønsted Landwehr
Selling Road-runners
1066
63
239
1:51:39
Helge Kragh
Århus 1900
1076
17
240
1:51:57
Bjarke Mortensen
Århus 1900
1380
39
241
1:52:14
Ulrik Roland
1092
54
242
1:52:36
Jens Chr Jensen
Fjendsfræserne
1414
45
243
1:52:41
Jørgen Kjersgaard
1398
45
244
1:52:49
Flemming Borring
1240
36
245
1:52:55
Poul Erik Andersen
1019
48
246
1:53:17
Poul Erik Kni
Odder Atletik & Motion
1011
27
247
1:53:20
Christian Meyn
Run Club Deluxe
1377
44
248
1:53:33
Jesper Kvist
1195
40
249
1:53:35
René Vexborg
Nordea Ejendomme
1337
53
250
1:53:37
Finn Nørbygård
1102
44
251
1:53:45
Kristian Andersen
1340
40
252
1:53:50
Steen Rasmussen
1209
39
253
1:54:02
Per Nedergaard Jensen
1347
57
254
1:54:19
Torben Rasmussen
1172
43
255
1:54:30
Steffen Johansen
1241
27
256
1:54:34
Rasmus Winther
1157
55
257
1:54:35
Hans Lindhøj Nielsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1452
44
258
1:54:45
Niels Jørgen Andersen
1009
28
259
1:54:51
Thomas Kvistgaard Kock
1410
48
260
1:54:56
Jan Brinck
1138
49
261
1:55:05
Steen Ilsø
TDC If Århus
1196
46
262
1:55:09
Niels Brügger
1451
21
263
1:55:10
Aleksander Rasmussen
1116
31
264
1:55:33
Kenneth Ravnholt Christensen
Horsens Politi
1053
31
265
1:55:46
Niels Jacobsen
Gylling Efterskole
1127
37
266
1:55:49
Simon Daniel Kjeldahl
TDC If Århus
1264
31
267
1:55:51
Jacob Clausen
1122
47
268
1:55:57
peter nørgaard larsen
1048
15
269
1:55:59
Martin L. Christensen
Gylling Efterskole
1405
42
270
1:56:04
Hans Peter Bach
1064
61
271
1:56:35
Egon Jensen
Århus 1900
1234
34
272
1:56:56
Steen Østergaard Andersen
www.semele.dk
1384
50
273
1:57:24
Ole Kristensen
1351
22
274
1:57:35
Martin Rindom
1257
41
275
1:57:59
Peter W. Nielsen
1263
40
276
1:58:09
John Møller Terkelsen
1413
43
277
1:58:30
Peter Dahlin
1244
45
278
1:58:39
Leif Rasmussen
1367
54
279
1:59:08
Steen T. Nielsen
Atletica
1349
18
280
1:59:11
Jacques Boye Danielsen
1430
42
281
1:59:14
Paul Sørensen
1322
42
282
1:59:27
Steen Gjern Sørensen
1295
22
283
1:59:32
Emil Bohl
1235
26
284
1:59:45
Lars Jensen
Runclub Deluxe
1390
51
285
1:59:53
Laurids Christensen
1242
45
286
2:00:17
Jesper Matthiasen
1231
28
287
2:00:42
morten hummelmose bagger
Runclub Deluxe
1363
28
288
2:00:44
Søren Uhre
1412
46
289
2:00:58
Ulrik Knudsen
1333
32
290
2:01:02
Mads Jespersen
1068
69
291
2:01:36
Frode Sømod
Århus 1900
1166
67
292
2:01:37
Torben Rosleff
Odder Atletik & Motion
1288
36
293
2:01:42
Sten Kristensen
1286
34
294
2:01:43
Lars møller
1339
67
295
2:02:14
Claus Offersen
1044
16
296
2:02:18
Michael C. Larsen
Gylling Efterskole
1301
41
297
2:02:54
Henrik Poulsen Jespersen
Knud Erichsen & Co transport A/S
1312
46
298
2:03:49
Boe Sejerup
1162
46
299
2:04:10
Steen Jacobsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
1366
31
300
2:05:02
Kim Ørskou
1069
73
301
2:06:04
Bent Pedersen
Århus 1900
1266
30
302
2:06:47
Lars Skaarup Nielsen
1342
46
303
2:06:59
Enrst Jæger Frederiksen
1450
24
304
2:07:17
Jesper Fogh
1226
26
305
2:07:50
Jesper Berg
Amcor Flexibles Raackmann
1382
38
306
2:08:03
Henrik Holst Hansen
1394
50
307
2:08:39
Peter Sønderkær
1079
29
308
2:08:45
Jens Rønn Pedersen
Århus 1900
1169
42
309
2:09:02
Asger Nørlund Christensen
1042
55
310
2:12:56
Bent Jacobsen
Gylling Efterskole
1065
62
311
2:13:16
Leon Nielsen
Århus 1900
1428
43
312
2:14:06
Ole Rye
1256
55
313
2:14:07
Sven Vedel
1323
46
314
2:14:28
Uffe Jensen
Odder Idræts- og Kulturcenter
1093
38
315
2:17:33
Claus Nielsen
1005
44
316
2:17:55
Jan Brøchner
Odder Atletik & Motion
1356
37
317
2:18:04
Jacob Gjelstrup
1442
60
318
2:18:22
Knud Lunderskov
1142
54
319
2:19:43
Erik Brender
TDC If Århus

Fordelt på aldersgrupper

Gruppe Nr Alder Køn Pl. Tot Pl.Grp tid Navn Klub
1 1320 18 D 27 1 01:48:07 Marie Henneberg
1 1123 15 D 45 2 01:55:56 Rebecca Risbjerg Larsen
1 1149 18 D 79 3 02:56:47 Julie Graupner Carstensen
1 1438 18 M 24 1 01:25:12 Bastian Stemann Lau
1 1358 16 M 26 2 01:25:35 Esben Lillevang Nielsen
1 1395 15 M 44 3 01:29:16 Mathias Lønne Baatrup
1 1444 19 M 66 4 01:33:26 Mikkel Broen Jakobsen
1 1436 17 M 102 5 01:37:33 Morten Basballe
1 1385 18 M 129 6 01:41:29 Allan Christensen
1 1046 16 M 158 7 01:43:39 Koldbjørn D. Nielsen Gylling Efterskole
1 1047 16 M 215 8 01:48:44 Daniel Molberg Gylling Efterskole
1 1357 17 M 233 9 01:50:51 Nicolaj Thulstrup Pedersen
1 1076 17 M 240 10 01:51:57 Bjarke Mortensen Århus 1900
1 1048 15 M 269 11 01:55:59 Martin L. Christensen Gylling Efterskole
1 1349 18 M 280 12 01:59:11 Jacques Boye Danielsen
1 1044 16 M 296 13 02:02:18 Michael C. Larsen Gylling Efterskole
2 1199 22 D 1 1 01:28:19 Lærke Mikkelsen egmont højskolen
2 1362 28 D 12 2 01:37:35 Steffen B. Olsen
2 1026 26 D 18 3 01:44:21 Anne Boilesen Århus 1900
2 1071 23 D 22 4 01:46:06 Stine Christensen Odder Atletik & Motion
2 1277 27 D 26 5 01:47:58 Trine Hoffmann
2 1120 28 D 32 6 01:50:07 Kirstine Nygaard Petersen
2 1250 28 D 35 7 01:51:18 Mia Olesen AMOK
2 1316 23 D 38 8 01:52:18 Kathrine Wael Andersen SLK
2 1113 29 D 40 9 01:53:46 Anita Reffstrup Uddal Nielsen
2 1151 28 D 42 10 01:54:54 Karina Lund
2 1293 24 D 63 11 02:08:31 Julie Broch Jensen ØLK – Økonomisk Løbe Klub
2 1284 23 D 64 12 02:09:08 Tenna Hellesøe Sangild
2 1434 23 D 72 13 02:13:15 Sjanna Evers Krogh Nielsen
2 1422 23 M 2 1 01:15:46 Stephan Alex Jensen
2 1374 28 M 4 2 01:16:05 Brian Rohde
2 1225 27 M 6 3 01:18:52 Martin Rask Pedersen Aarhus Fremad
2 1077 28 M 17 4 01:23:03 Dan Koch Nielsen Århus 1900
2 1207 22 M 18 5 01:23:15 Mads Jakobsen
2 1449 26 M 42 6 01:28:54 Jonas Lindstorff
2 1218 22 M 51 7 01:30:45 Lasse Qvist
2 1198 21 M 55 8 01:31:47 Peter Bonde Vendelbo
2 1327 27 M 61 9 01:32:41 Kim Jensen
2 1276 28 M 74 10 01:34:07 Karsten Kvist Gotfredsen
2 1361 26 M 75 11 01:34:10 Morten Bastholm
2 1439 24 M 78 12 01:34:34 Kristian Mandal
2 1262 24 M 90 13 01:35:35 Klaus Hagensen
2 1078 28 M 99 14 01:37:16 René Prangsgaard Århus 1900
2 1292 29 M 104 15 01:38:42 stephan graupner carstensen
2 1315 22 M 105 16 01:38:43 Kristian Langgaard Lind ØLK
2 1352 28 M 106 17 01:38:52 Jeppe Wendelboe
2 1308 25 M 108 18 01:39:03 Johan Brander Søltoft Runclub deluxe
2 1317 22 M 126 19 01:40:36 Mark Steenfeldt Jacobsen ØLK
2 1298 27 M 131 20 01:41:41 Thomas Tachau
2 1253 24 M 135 21 01:41:58 mads Clausen
2 1052 25 M 140 22 01:42:13 Søren Jacobsen Gylling Efterskole
2 1251 27 M 141 23 01:42:16 Jesper Düring Lausen AMOK
2 1396 24 M 155 24 01:43:29 Gergely Bohus
2 1133 23 M 169 25 01:44:15 Henrik Lindved Familien Lindved
2 1109 28 M 176 26 01:44:55 Lars Skaarup Pedersen Team High End Sport
2 1427 25 M 178 27 01:45:01 Mads Holm Hansen
2 1219 20 M 183 28 01:45:19 Jeppe Lykke Hansen Team Bønderne
2 1192 20 M 189 29 01:45:56 Jesper Vestergaard Pedersen
2 1246 27 M 193 30 01:46:02 Claus Nielsen
2 1247 29 M 194 31 01:46:03 Jan Thomsen
2 1222 28 M 197 32 01:46:25 Anders Munk Hansen
2 1404 29 M 199 33 01:46:38 Martin Høedholt
2 1383 20 M 207 34 01:47:36 Kasper Giødesen
2 1388 28 M 216 35 01:48:46 Christian Holger Kappendrup
2 1278 27 M 221 36 01:49:04 Jens Rosenberg Runclub deluxe
2 1258 26 M 228 37 01:49:44 Anders Malmos
2 1011 27 M 247 38 01:53:20 Christian Meyn Run Club Deluxe
2 1241 27 M 256 39 01:54:34 Rasmus Winther
2 1009 28 M 259 40 01:54:51 Thomas Kvistgaard Kock
2 1451 21 M 263 41 01:55:10 Aleksander Rasmussen
2 1351 22 M 274 42 01:57:35 Martin Rindom
2 1295 22 M 283 43 01:59:32 Emil Bohl
2 1235 26 M 284 44 01:59:45 Lars Jensen Runclub Deluxe
2 1231 28 M 287 45 02:00:42 morten hummelmose bagger Runclub Deluxe
2 1363 28 M 288 46 02:00:44 Søren Uhre
2 1450 24 M 304 47 02:07:17 Jesper Fogh
2 1226 26 M 305 48 02:07:50 Jesper Berg Amcor Flexibles Raackmann
2 1079 29 M 308 49 02:08:45 Jens Rønn Pedersen Århus 1900
3 1025 30 D 3 1 01:30:37 Mette Østerballe Århus 1900
3 1111 36 D 4 2 01:32:38 Mette Raunsbæk
3 1211 34 D 5 3 01:33:04 Line Enøe Hadsten Trim
3 1275 34 D 6 4 01:33:54 Marlene Andersen To korte og en lang
3 1272 36 D 7 5 01:33:56 Kirsten Engsig To korte og en lang
3 1023 33 D 8 6 01:34:49 Marianne Svendstrup Århus 1900
3 1117 35 D 10 7 01:36:42 Carina Bech Thomsen Horsens Politi
3 1029 33 D 11 8 01:36:54 Merete Dollerup Nielsen Århus 1900
3 1024 32 D 16 9 01:42:49 Joan Mølgaard Århus 1900
3 1112 34 D 20 10 01:45:29 Rikke Bech
3 1210 32 D 21 11 01:45:46 Janni Huulgaard Hadsten Trim
3 1304 31 D 28 12 01:48:58 Mie Huus Pedersen
3 1268 37 D 30 13 01:49:32 Mette Lyck
3 1371 37 D 39 14 01:53:24 Dorthe Svenningsen
3 1227 33 D 46 15 01:56:06 Birgitte Poulsen
3 1137 33 D 48 16 01:57:00 Heidi Atzen TDC If Århus
3 1319 34 D 51 17 01:57:46 Anni Arvad Hansen
3 1028 33 D 62 18 02:08:06 Annika Sørensen TeamDantrafo
3 1232 32 D 65 19 02:09:12 Katrine Bech Karlsson
3 1193 37 D 69 20 02:12:17 Jeanne Frost Rowi Cykler
3 1056 33 D 70 21 02:12:52 Henriette Jensen TeamDantrafo
3 1280 36 D 75 22 02:14:17 Trine Schmidt
3 1008 30 D 77 23 02:26:30 Christine Kvistgaard Kock Nielsen
3 1429 33 M 1 1 01:10:27 Laust Bengtsen
3 1001 30 M 3 2 01:15:56 Kåre Kildall Rysgaard Aarhus Fremad Atletik
3 1182 39 M 5 3 01:17:41 Peter Holbech Andersen Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1091 30 M 7 4 01:19:34 Erik C. L. Grove Århus Fremad
3 1107 37 M 8 5 01:19:42 Niels-Otto Silkjær SMT Silkeborg
3 1368 36 M 11 6 01:21:18 Finn Hjelm
3 1095 30 M 13 7 01:21:39 Anders Poulsen
3 1101 39 M 15 8 01:22:26 Niels Hartvig Jensen Herning Løbeklub
3 1389 34 M 16 9 01:22:57 Alan Thomas Copp
3 1407 36 M 21 10 01:24:01 Thomas Yde Hede
3 1300 31 M 22 11 01:24:29 Jesper Kjær
3 1159 38 M 23 12 01:24:49 Claus Buur Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1110 31 M 25 13 01:25:29 Carsten Sand Madsen Dansk Supermarked A/S
3 1147 35 M 29 14 01:27:21 Jan Lauridsen TDC If Århus
3 1282 30 M 33 15 01:27:31 Ulrich Stentoft Sportsmaster Odder
3 1306 32 M 36 16 01:27:40 Peter Søndergaard
3 1354 31 M 37 17 01:28:03 Ivan Juhl Nielsen
3 1245 38 M 45 18 01:29:18 Jesper Bøgild
3 1360 35 M 48 19 01:29:49 Bjarke Wilckens
3 1130 33 M 49 20 01:29:58 esben steenholt Dillerne IF
3 1131 33 M 53 21 01:31:03 Michael Bendixen Faster Pussycat
3 1387 39 M 54 22 01:31:27 Jørgen Godt Frigaard
3 1224 34 M 56 23 01:31:51 Kenneth Hansen
3 1402 32 M 58 24 01:32:19 Søren Sloth
3 1426 33 M 59 25 01:32:31 Søren Frank Jensen
3 1274 36 M 60 26 01:32:37 Thomas Rønning To korte og en lang
3 1156 37 M 62 27 01:32:48 Robert Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1153 39 M 63 28 01:32:53 finn andersen SMT-Silkeborg
3 1010 32 M 64 29 01:32:57 Mads Ole Sørensen
3 1229 30 M 67 30 01:33:34 Søren Kempel
3 1401 30 M 72 31 01:33:50 Anders Iversen
3 1369 35 M 82 32 01:35:03 Johnny Nielsen
3 1105 32 M 84 33 01:35:13 MIkkel Kamp Dillerne IF
3 1324 36 M 86 34 01:35:20 Niels Bo Nielsen Hinnerupløberne
3 1020 39 M 87 35 01:35:23 Søren Østergaard Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1440 32 M 88 36 01:35:25 Allan Brovst
3 1100 33 M 91 37 01:35:48 Brian Bay Sørensen hmf
3 1205 31 M 94 38 01:36:33 Jørgen Langendorff
3 1314 36 M 96 39 01:36:55 Christian Daniel Zagal Aarhus Fremad
3 1016 39 M 101 40 01:37:22 Rene Steffensen
3 1353 33 M 107 41 01:39:01 Thomas Højberg
3 1230 35 M 112 42 01:39:10 Jan Kjærsgaard
3 1038 34 M 114 43 01:39:20 Henrik Kjærsgaard TeamDantrafo
3 1203 37 M 115 44 01:39:28 Stefan Michael Hebsgaard
3 1013 34 M 116 45 01:39:33 Henrik Kankelborg
3 1173 32 M 130 46 01:41:37 Jørn Bonde Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1144 34 M 136 47 01:42:00 Kim Prang Rusholt Hermansen
3 1281 36 M 137 48 01:42:05 Lars Schmidt
3 1223 33 M 142 49 01:42:19 Anders Blok
3 1365 33 M 143 50 01:42:20 Christian Juul Hansen
3 1039 34 M 144 51 01:42:22 Tom Ryom Jensen TeamDantrafo
3 1103 37 M 146 52 01:42:30 Frants Bech Skovsbøl
3 1004 37 M 147 53 01:42:34 Ole Kimose
3 1007 32 M 149 54 01:42:45 Christian Palm
3 1135 33 M 150 55 01:42:47 Claus Fredslund Andersen
3 1183 36 M 153 56 01:43:13 John Mildahl Nielsen Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1453 34 M 154 57 01:43:18 Thomas Grøn
3 1171 34 M 157 58 01:43:38 Lars Larsen Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1359 39 M 163 59 01:43:47 Kent Korot Röder
3 1096 38 M 171 60 01:44:19 Michael Nielsen Kjærside
3 1080 39 M 172 61 01:44:25 Carsten Jensen Århus 1900
3 1098 33 M 175 62 01:44:37 jakob mikkelsen hmf
3 1445 37 M 182 63 01:45:16 Jakob Søholm
3 1128 34 M 187 64 01:45:53 Ole Schmidt TDC If Århus
3 1018 37 M 191 65 01:45:59 Sigurd Lomholt Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1303 30 M 196 66 01:46:14 rene precht
3 1124 39 M 198 67 01:46:37 Ulmén Karottki
3 1279 38 M 202 68 01:46:58 Claus Sønderby Stål & Form
3 1350 31 M 205 69 01:47:26 Bjarne H. Jensen
3 1134 37 M 206 70 01:47:29 Klaus Rasmussen
3 1106 35 M 209 71 01:47:41 Thomas Søndergaard Sejrsen
3 1379 36 M 211 72 01:47:57 Lars Poulsen
3 1217 37 M 218 73 01:48:55 Søren Toftegaard Glass
3 1175 37 M 219 74 01:48:59 Lars Hammergren
3 1233 34 M 223 75 01:49:16 Steen Karlsson
3 1045 39 M 225 76 01:49:26 Rune C. Larsen Gylling Efterskole
3 1097 33 M 226 77 01:49:29 Kristian Boeriis HMF
3 1041 35 M 227 78 01:49:33 Mikael Nielsen Gylling Efterskole
3 1197 34 M 231 79 01:50:37 christen Tanderup
3 1180 31 M 232 80 01:50:50 Andreas Kjær Thomsen Odder Atletik & Motion
3 1380 39 M 241 81 01:52:14 Ulrik Roland
3 1240 36 M 245 82 01:52:55 Poul Erik Andersen
3 1209 39 M 253 83 01:54:02 Per Nedergaard Jensen
3 1116 31 M 264 84 01:55:33 Kenneth Ravnholt Christensen Horsens Politi
3 1053 31 M 265 85 01:55:46 Niels Jacobsen Gylling Efterskole
3 1127 37 M 266 86 01:55:49 Simon Daniel Kjeldahl TDC If Århus
3 1264 31 M 267 87 01:55:51 Jacob Clausen
3 1234 34 M 272 88 01:56:56 Steen Østergaard Andersen www.semele.dk
3 1333 32 M 290 89 02:01:02 Mads Jespersen
3 1288 36 M 293 90 02:01:42 Sten Kristensen
3 1286 34 M 294 91 02:01:43 Lars møller
3 1366 31 M 300 92 02:05:02 Kim Ørskou
3 1266 30 M 302 93 02:06:47 Lars Skaarup Nielsen
3 1382 38 M 306 94 02:08:03 Henrik Holst Hansen
3 1093 38 M 315 95 02:17:33 Claus Nielsen
3 1356 37 M 317 96 02:18:04 Jacob Gjelstrup
4 1104 44 D 2 1 01:30:33 Annette Bachmann
4 1033 45 D 14 2 01:38:10 Hanne Thulesen Århus 1900
4 1221 48 D 15 3 01:41:50 Ellen Petersen
4 1283 45 D 17 4 01:42:57 Gitte Elgaard Sørensen
4 1249 44 D 19 5 01:44:23 Connie Pasgaard Mikkelsen BMI-Motion
4 1176 43 D 23 6 01:46:17 Line Iversen Gedved Løberne
4 1187 44 D 24 7 01:46:23 Hanne Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1118 45 D 25 8 01:47:56 Helle Hammer Mortensen BMI Motion
4 1164 46 D 29 9 01:49:06 Lise Skjold Kirkeby Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1425 43 D 33 10 01:50:11 Lone B. Petersen
4 1338 43 D 34 11 01:51:08 Anette Dannemann
4 1408 46 D 36 12 01:51:41 Hanne Hørlykke
4 1329 40 D 37 13 01:51:45 Dorthe Kristensen
4 1030 44 D 41 14 01:54:31 Anne-Lene Nissen Århus 1900
4 1386 47 D 43 15 01:55:22 Bente Borup
4 1177 48 D 44 16 01:55:53 Kirsten Pedersen
4 1287 42 D 47 17 01:56:38 Margrethe Frederiksen Ebeltoft
4 1238 43 D 49 18 01:57:13 Joan THISTED Den Grønne Slagter
4 1021 43 D 52 19 01:57:47 Una Filyo Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1285 41 D 53 20 01:59:33 Inge Schrøder Ebeltoft
4 1424 45 D 55 21 02:01:40 Bodil Ilsø
4 1032 45 D 59 22 02:03:26 Sonja Holm Larsen Århus 1900
4 1181 45 D 66 23 02:09:15 Kirsten Rosholm Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1325 48 D 67 24 02:09:55 Helle Stockholm
4 1012 42 D 68 25 02:11:50 Helle Petersen
4 1391 49 D 71 26 02:13:10 Kirstine Raunkjær
4 1289 40 D 73 27 02:13:34 Pia Hansen Ebeltoft
4 1119 47 D 74 28 02:14:04 Birte Jensen
4 1031 44 D 76 29 02:18:07 Kit Dyhr Laursen Århus 1900
4 1168 47 M 9 1 01:19:57 Palle Redder Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1415 45 M 10 2 01:20:58 Torben Bedsted
4 1418 48 M 14 3 01:21:40 Kim Jeppesen
4 1255 44 M 19 4 01:23:28 Knud Bangsgaard Varmkær Runners
4 1420 41 M 20 5 01:23:57 Paul Thomsen
4 1088 47 M 27 6 01:25:59 Jakob Jensen Århus 1900
4 1409 40 M 28 7 01:26:41 Claus Hjortshøj
4 1085 45 M 30 8 01:27:22 Bent Olsvig Århus 1900
4 1083 41 M 31 9 01:27:27 Per B. Hansen Århus 1900
4 1212 47 M 32 10 01:27:30 Per Andreassen Team Merkur
4 1348 41 M 34 11 01:27:34 Lars Holst Bertram
4 1082 41 M 35 12 01:27:35 Per Dørup Århus 1900
4 1419 47 M 38 13 01:28:06 Finn Bjerre Pedersen HI Motion Skanderborg
4 1318 42 M 40 14 01:28:42 Kim Thomsen
4 1448 41 M 41 15 01:28:51 Jan Christensen
4 1239 42 M 43 16 01:29:15 Mikael Sørensen Den Grønne slagter
4 1189 40 M 46 17 01:29:22 Mogens Slyngborg Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1403 44 M 47 18 01:29:31 Jean jepsen
4 1370 46 M 50 19 01:30:32 Poul Ganer
4 1446 45 M 57 20 01:32:00 Flemming H. Pedersen
4 1055 42 M 65 21 01:33:07 Steen Karlsen TeamDantrafo
4 1236 45 M 68 22 01:33:39 Jann Ebdrup Jakobsen
4 1202 45 M 69 23 01:33:43 erling brødbæk Deloitte
4 1017 41 M 70 24 01:33:46 Krzysztof Modzelewski
4 1393 48 M 71 25 01:33:48 Tom Klausen
4 1309 46 M 73 26 01:33:55 Sebastian Best
4 1228 43 M 76 27 01:34:16 Torben Mikkelsen FAK 63
4 1051 45 M 80 28 01:34:57 Jørn Christoffersen Gylling Efterskole
4 1049 43 M 81 29 01:34:59 Arne Christoffersen Gylling Efterskole
4 1421 48 M 92 30 01:35:52 Steen Hasse Laursen BMI
4 1126 42 M 95 31 01:36:46 Michael Rønde Thomsen TDC If Århus
4 1086 44 M 97 32 01:37:02 Henrik Steinicke Århus 1900
4 1121 47 M 98 33 01:37:07 John Knudsen Fjendsfræserne
4 1015 44 M 100 34 01:37:19 Ole Henneberg CCI Europe
4 1376 44 M 110 35 01:39:06 Gerard Veldscholten
4 1132 48 M 111 36 01:39:08 Per Lindved Familien Lindved
4 1355 45 M 117 37 01:39:45 Per Lomholt Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1186 41 M 122 38 01:40:13 Peter Rasmussen Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1343 42 M 123 39 01:40:14 Claus Brunn
4 1441 42 M 124 40 01:40:20 Martin Jørgensen
4 1155 44 M 127 41 01:40:43 Lars Christensen Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1220 45 M 133 42 01:41:53 Henrik Munck
4 1437 42 M 139 43 01:42:07 Niels Juul
4 1125 40 M 145 44 01:42:26 Bo Martin Bibby
4 1014 41 M 148 45 01:42:37 Cliff Westoff
4 1087 48 M 151 46 01:43:07 Jan Ekander Århus 1900
4 1179 49 M 152 47 01:43:09 Finn Ernst Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1075 49 M 156 48 01:43:36 Anders Christensen Århus 1900
4 1081 40 M 162 49 01:43:45 Thomas Skadhauge Århus 1900
4 1237 41 M 164 50 01:43:49 allan skødt jernbanehjemmeværnet
4 1302 40 M 166 51 01:44:05 Kenneth Bach
4 1305 41 M 170 52 01:44:18 Henrik Bak
4 1435 42 M 173 53 01:44:26 Jens Isaksen
4 1248 48 M 174 54 01:44:31 Jan Nielsen Hadsten Trim
4 1336 41 M 177 55 01:44:58 Henningm Thuesen
4 1108 40 M 180 56 01:45:08 Lars Skovgaard Karup Orienteringsklub
4 1313 42 M 181 57 01:45:09 Jens Skov Thomsen
4 1416 49 M 185 58 01:45:44 Torben Hermansen
4 1381 48 M 186 59 01:45:52 Bo Kristensen
4 1326 42 M 188 60 01:45:55 Kjell Tosti
4 1022 40 M 192 61 01:46:01 Nicolaj Christensen Simpson Strong Tie
4 1089 47 M 200 62 01:46:41 Kim Kjær Århus 1900
4 1392 41 M 204 63 01:47:22 Kim Derving Sørensen
4 1311 42 M 208 64 01:47:40 Henrik Rothausen
4 1136 42 M 212 65 01:48:19 Reemo Werge TDC If Århus
4 1200 40 M 213 66 01:48:22 Lars Johannsen
4 1158 49 M 214 67 01:48:24 Jan Lange Ahrensbach Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1040 42 M 217 68 01:48:47 Poul Nielsen TeamDantrafo
4 1050 46 M 220 69 01:49:02 Børge Rasmussen Gylling Efterskole
4 1267 44 M 229 70 01:49:56 Jens Eg Jørgensen
4 1185 45 M 230 71 01:50:20 Ulrik Hougård Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1152 49 M 234 72 01:50:52 Niels Hegelund
4 1213 49 M 235 73 01:51:11 Søren Olsen CSC SCandihealth
4 1332 40 M 236 74 01:51:17 Søren Schultz
4 1073 41 M 237 75 01:51:33 Alan Larsen Århus 1900
4 1307 41 M 238 76 01:51:35 Kent Mønsted Landwehr Selling Road-runners
4 1414 45 M 243 77 01:52:41 Jørgen Kjersgaard
4 1398 45 M 244 78 01:52:49 Flemming Borring
4 1019 48 M 246 79 01:53:17 Poul Erik Kni Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1377 44 M 248 80 01:53:33 Jesper Kvist
4 1195 40 M 249 81 01:53:35 René Vexborg Nordea Ejendomme
4 1102 44 M 251 82 01:53:45 Kristian Andersen
4 1340 40 M 252 83 01:53:50 Steen Rasmussen
4 1172 43 M 255 84 01:54:30 Steffen Johansen
4 1452 44 M 258 85 01:54:45 Niels Jørgen Andersen
4 1410 48 M 260 86 01:54:56 Jan Brinck
4 1138 49 M 261 87 01:55:05 Steen Ilsø TDC If Århus
4 1196 46 M 262 88 01:55:09 Niels Brügger
4 1122 47 M 268 89 01:55:57 peter nørgaard larsen
4 1405 42 M 270 90 01:56:04 Hans Peter Bach
4 1257 41 M 275 91 01:57:59 Peter W. Nielsen
4 1263 40 M 276 92 01:58:09 John Møller Terkelsen
4 1413 43 M 277 93 01:58:30 Peter Dahlin
4 1244 45 M 278 94 01:58:39 Leif Rasmussen
4 1430 42 M 281 95 01:59:14 Paul Sørensen
4 1322 42 M 282 96 01:59:27 Steen Gjern Sørensen
4 1242 45 M 286 97 02:00:17 Jesper Matthiasen
4 1412 46 M 289 98 02:00:58 Ulrik Knudsen
4 1301 41 M 297 99 02:02:54 Henrik Poulsen Jespersen Knud Erichsen & Co transport A/S
4 1312 46 M 298 100 02:03:49 Boe Sejerup
4 1162 46 M 299 101 02:04:10 Steen Jacobsen Odder Atletik & Motion
4 1342 46 M 303 102 02:06:59 Enrst Jæger Frederiksen
4 1169 42 M 309 103 02:09:02 Asger Nørlund Christensen
4 1428 43 M 312 104 02:14:06 Ole Rye
4 1323 46 M 314 105 02:14:28 Uffe Jensen Odder Idræts- og Kulturcenter
4 1005 44 M 316 106 02:17:55 Jan Brøchner Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1057 56 D 9 1 01:36:38 Hanne Just Århus 1900
5 1036 55 D 13 2 01:38:02 Grethe Nielsen Århus 1900
5 1034 50 D 50 3 01:57:29 Helle Hansen Århus 1900
5 1035 52 D 54 4 02:01:09 Lene Jensen Århus 1900
5 1397 51 D 56 5 02:02:20 Merete Graabæk
5 1345 58 D 58 6 02:03:22 Inger Marie Lauridsen
5 1443 54 D 60 7 02:04:33 Anna-Grethe Thomsen
5 1373 54 D 61 8 02:07:23 Gunhild Møller
5 1037 56 D 78 9 02:42:17 Hanne Blåbjerg Århus 1900
5 1432 50 M 12 1 01:21:30 Claus Folke Brobak
5 1150 50 M 39 2 01:28:26 Frank Bo Pedersen
5 1061 54 M 52 3 01:30:49 Kurt Pedersen Århus 1900
5 1269 56 M 77 4 01:34:20 Alf Klærke HI Motion Skanderborg
5 1431 53 M 79 5 01:34:35 Palle K. Sørensen
5 1206 52 M 83 6 01:35:05 Allan Krøyer Jensen
5 1129 56 M 85 7 01:35:15 Peter Schouborg Hammel GF
5 1271 54 M 89 8 01:35:28 Preben Norup Brædstrup Løberne
5 1060 55 M 93 9 01:36:26 Ib Lynnrup Larsen Århus 1900
5 1433 55 M 103 10 01:38:17 Kurt Christensen
5 1375 57 M 109 11 01:39:06 Kjeld Jensen
5 1154 50 M 113 12 01:39:11 Niels Frederiksen Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1058 51 M 118 13 01:39:53 Bent Christensen Århus 1900
5 1178 51 M 119 14 01:40:04 Finn Kempel Kristensen
5 1074 50 M 120 15 01:40:10 Lars V Hansen Århus 1900
5 1194 50 M 121 16 01:40:12 Ole Aasmoe
5 1054 51 M 125 17 01:40:34 Rasmus Reedtz TeamDantrafo
5 1400 54 M 128 18 01:41:18 Henrik E. Jørgensen
5 1447 51 M 132 19 01:41:43 Ole Eriksen
5 1364 51 M 138 20 01:42:06 Ove Eldrup Nielsen
5 1344 50 M 159 21 01:43:41 Per Agerup levisen
5 1378 50 M 160 22 01:43:42 Søren Laursen
5 1346 52 M 161 23 01:43:44 Jan Lund Lauridsen
5 1423 51 M 165 24 01:44:03 Erik Brinks LIF Motion
5 1297 51 M 167 25 01:44:09 Brian Emmertsen
5 1399 59 M 179 26 01:45:02 Jens Christensen
5 1062 56 M 184 27 01:45:40 Peter Wendt Århus 1900
5 1072 54 M 195 28 01:46:08 Olav Christensen Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1084 50 M 201 29 01:46:51 Bent Thomsen Århus 1900
5 1372 54 M 203 30 01:47:14 Tom Kjøller
5 1003 51 M 210 31 01:47:43 Michael Jørgensen Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1190 54 M 222 32 01:49:15 Flemming Bohl Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1161 58 M 224 33 01:49:21 Kjell Bojelsen Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1092 54 M 242 34 01:52:36 Jens Chr Jensen Fjendsfræserne
5 1337 53 M 250 35 01:53:37 Finn Nørbygård
5 1347 57 M 254 36 01:54:19 Torben Rasmussen
5 1157 55 M 257 37 01:54:35 Hans Lindhøj Nielsen Odder Atletik & Motion
5 1384 50 M 273 38 01:57:24 Ole Kristensen
5 1367 54 M 279 39 01:59:08 Steen T. Nielsen Atletica
5 1390 51 M 285 40 01:59:53 Laurids Christensen
5 1394 50 M 307 41 02:08:39 Peter Sønderkær
5 1042 55 M 310 42 02:12:56 Bent Jacobsen Gylling Efterskole
5 1256 55 M 313 43 02:14:07 Sven Vedel
5 1142 54 M 319 44 02:19:43 Erik Brender TDC If Århus
6 1167 60 D 31 1 01:49:54 Britta Houmann Sørensen Odder Atletik & Motion
6 1146 65 D 57 2 02:02:34 Jonna Steffensen TDC If Århus
6 1141 63 M 134 3 01:41:54 Kristian Jakobsen TDC If Århus
6 1406 61 M 190 1 01:45:57 Peter Rasmussen
6 1066 63 M 239 2 01:51:39 Helge Kragh Århus 1900
6 1064 61 M 271 3 01:56:35 Egon Jensen Århus 1900
6 1068 69 M 291 4 02:01:36 Frode Sømod Århus 1900
6 1166 67 M 292 5 02:01:37 Torben Rosleff Odder Atletik & Motion
6 1339 67 M 295 6 02:02:14 Claus Offersen
6 1065 62 M 311 7 02:13:16 Leon Nielsen Århus 1900
6 1442 60 M 318 8 02:18:22 Knud Lunderskov
7 1070 74 M 168 1 01:44:12 Poul Erik Jensen Århus 1900
7 1069 73 M 301 2 02:06:04 Bent Pedersen Århus 1900

 

Hovedsponsor: